Skip to content

telefon: 051/815-066

 

Područna Lav Liga PFS Gradiška – 2023/24

PozKlubUtPobNerPorG+G-G+/-Bod
118151257144346
218133248113742
31811164438634
41810264235732
51894535221331
6179352822630
71866645351024
8186482642-1622
9185583133-220
10185492538-1319
111843112443-1915
12182792643-1713
131733112257-3512
141824122444-2010

1. kolo

DatumUtakmicaVrijeme/Rezultat
2023-08-19 20:00:1319/08/2023 20:00 Župa (Milosavci) vs Kozara (Turjak)2 - 0
2023-08-20 17:30:0720/08/2023 17:30 Torpedo (Cerovljani) vs Borac (Maglajani)3 - 1
2023-08-20 17:30:1120/08/2023 17:30 Borac (Mašići) vs Mladi Krajišnik (Kukulje)2 - 3
2023-08-20 17:30:2820/08/2023 17:30 Omladinac (Brestovčina) vs Borac (Šibovska)3 - 1
2023-08-20 17:30:4320/08/2023 17:30 Potkozarje (Aleksandrovac) vs Obradovac (Gradiška)2 - 0
2023-08-20 17:30:5720/08/2023 17:30 Milan (Kosjerovo) vs Biseri (Čatrnja)1 - 3
2023-11-19 14:00:0719/11/2023 14:00 Sloboda (Donji Podgradci) vs Laminci (Laminci)1 - 3

2. kolo

DatumUtakmicaVrijeme/Rezultat
2023-08-26 17:30:1426/08/2023 17:30 Borac (Šibovska) vs Borac (Mašići)4 - 1
2023-08-27 17:30:0327/08/2023 17:30 Sloboda (Donji Podgradci) vs Župa (Milosavci)1 - 2
2023-08-27 17:30:0627/08/2023 17:30 Obradovac (Gradiška) vs Omladinac (Brestovčina)2 - 5
2023-08-27 17:30:1927/08/2023 17:30 Kozara (Turjak) vs Torpedo (Cerovljani)0 - 3
2023-08-27 17:30:2827/08/2023 17:30 Laminci (Laminci) vs Mladi Krajišnik (Kukulje)1 - 1
2023-08-27 17:30:3627/08/2023 17:30 Borac (Maglajani) vs Milan (Kosjerovo)3 - 0
2023-08-27 17:30:5027/08/2023 17:30 Biseri (Čatrnja) vs Potkozarje (Aleksandrovac)0 - 5

3. kolo

DatumUtakmicaVrijeme/Rezultat
2023-09-02 17:30:0302/09/2023 17:30 Torpedo (Cerovljani) vs Sloboda (Donji Podgradci)6 - 0
2023-09-02 17:30:3502/09/2023 17:30 Omladinac (Brestovčina) vs Biseri (Čatrnja)4 - 1
2023-09-03 17:30:1903/09/2023 17:30 Borac (Mašići) vs Obradovac (Gradiška)2 - 2
2023-09-03 17:30:3603/09/2023 17:30 Potkozarje (Aleksandrovac) vs Borac (Maglajani)1 - 1
2023-09-03 17:30:4703/09/2023 17:30 Milan (Kosjerovo) vs Kozara (Turjak)1 - 1
2023-09-03 17:30:5903/09/2023 17:30 Mladi Krajišnik (Kukulje) vs Borac (Šibovska)4 - 0
2023-09-03 19:30:1903/09/2023 19:30 Župa (Milosavci) vs Laminci (Laminci)1 - 1

4. kolo

DatumUtakmicaVrijeme/Rezultat
2023-09-09 17:00:3909/09/2023 17:00 Obradovac (Gradiška) vs Mladi Krajišnik (Kukulje)1 - 3
2023-09-10 17:00:0410/09/2023 17:00 Kozara (Turjak) vs Potkozarje (Aleksandrovac)3 - 0
2023-09-10 17:00:1210/09/2023 17:00 Borac (Maglajani) vs Omladinac (Brestovčina)1 - 1
2023-09-10 17:00:1910/09/2023 17:00 Laminci (Laminci) vs Borac (Šibovska)2 - 0
2023-09-10 17:00:2710/09/2023 17:00 Biseri (Čatrnja) vs Borac (Mašići)2 - 2
2023-09-10 17:00:3710/09/2023 17:00 Župa (Milosavci) vs Torpedo (Cerovljani)0 - 2
2023-09-10 17:00:5010/09/2023 17:00 Sloboda (Donji Podgradci) vs Milan (Kosjerovo)1 - 0

5. kolo

DatumUtakmicaVrijeme/Rezultat
2023-09-16 17:00:0016/09/2023 17:00 Milan (Kosjerovo) vs Župa (Milosavci)1 - 0
2023-09-17 17:00:0417/09/2023 17:00 Borac (Šibovska) vs Obradovac (Gradiška)3 - 1
2023-09-17 17:00:1717/09/2023 17:00 Mladi Krajišnik (Kukulje) vs Biseri (Čatrnja)3 - 0
2023-09-17 17:00:3017/09/2023 17:00 Borac (Mašići) vs Borac (Maglajani)3 - 0
2023-09-17 17:00:3817/09/2023 17:00 Omladinac (Brestovčina) vs Kozara (Turjak)1 - 2
2023-09-17 17:00:5117/09/2023 17:00 Torpedo (Cerovljani) vs Laminci (Laminci)4 - 0
2023-09-17 17:00:5417/09/2023 17:00 Potkozarje (Aleksandrovac) vs Sloboda (Donji Podgradci)3 - 0

6. kolo

DatumUtakmicaVrijeme/Rezultat
2023-09-23 16:30:0123/09/2023 16:30 Biseri (Čatrnja) vs Borac (Šibovska)2 - 0
2023-09-24 16:30:1624/09/2023 16:30 Laminci (Laminci) vs Obradovac (Gradiška)2 - 0
2023-09-24 16:30:2824/09/2023 16:30 Sloboda (Donji Podgradci) vs Omladinac (Brestovčina)2 - 4
2023-09-24 16:30:3924/09/2023 16:30 Kozara (Turjak) vs Borac (Mašići)1 - 0
2023-09-24 16:30:4524/09/2023 16:30 Borac (Maglajani) vs Mladi Krajišnik (Kukulje)1 - 1
2023-09-24 16:30:5524/09/2023 16:30 Torpedo (Cerovljani) vs Milan (Kosjerovo)5 - 0
2023-09-24 19:00:1124/09/2023 19:00 Župa (Milosavci) vs Potkozarje (Aleksandrovac)1 - 1

7. kolo

DatumUtakmicaVrijeme/Rezultat
2023-09-30 16:00:5430/09/2023 16:00 Potkozarje (Aleksandrovac) vs Torpedo (Cerovljani)1 - 0
2023-10-01 16:00:0501/10/2023 16:00 Milan (Kosjerovo) vs Laminci (Laminci)4 - 1
2023-10-01 16:00:1001/10/2023 16:00 Borac (Šibovska) vs Borac (Maglajani)3 - 2
2023-10-01 16:00:1901/10/2023 16:00 Mladi Krajišnik (Kukulje) vs Kozara (Turjak)1 - 1
2023-10-01 16:00:2201/10/2023 16:00 Obradovac (Gradiška) vs Biseri (Čatrnja)2 - 4
2023-10-01 16:00:3001/10/2023 16:00 Borac (Mašići) vs Sloboda (Donji Podgradci)3 - 3
2023-10-01 16:00:4101/10/2023 16:00 Omladinac (Brestovčina) vs Župa (Milosavci)0 - 1

8. kolo

DatumUtakmicaVrijeme/Rezultat
2023-10-07 16:00:2507/10/2023 16:00 Borac (Maglajani) vs Obradovac (Gradiška)6 - 0
2023-10-07 16:00:3607/10/2023 16:00 Sloboda (Donji Podgradci) vs Mladi Krajišnik (Kukulje)2 - 0
2023-10-08 16:00:0408/10/2023 16:00 Torpedo (Cerovljani) vs Omladinac (Brestovčina)4 - 0
2023-10-08 16:00:1308/10/2023 16:00 Kozara (Turjak) vs Borac (Šibovska)4 - 1
2023-10-08 16:00:1408/10/2023 16:00 Župa (Milosavci) vs Borac (Mašići)2 - 0
2023-10-08 16:00:4408/10/2023 16:00 Laminci (Laminci) vs Biseri (Čatrnja)2 - 6
2023-10-08 16:00:4708/10/2023 16:00 Milan (Kosjerovo) vs Potkozarje (Aleksandrovac)0 - 2

9. kolo

DatumUtakmicaVrijeme/Rezultat
2023-10-15 14:00:0815/10/2023 14:00 Potkozarje (Aleksandrovac) vs Laminci (Laminci)4 - 0
2023-10-15 15:30:0315/10/2023 15:30 Omladinac (Brestovčina) vs Milan (Kosjerovo)1 - 1
2023-10-15 15:30:2515/10/2023 15:30 Biseri (Čatrnja) vs Borac (Maglajani)2 - 7
2023-10-15 15:30:3515/10/2023 15:30 Obradovac (Gradiška) vs Kozara (Turjak)2 - 3
2023-10-15 15:30:3815/10/2023 15:30 Mladi Krajišnik (Kukulje) vs Župa (Milosavci)4 - 1
2023-10-15 15:30:4315/10/2023 15:30 Borac (Šibovska) vs Sloboda (Donji Podgradci)4 - 1
2023-10-15 15:30:4715/10/2023 15:30 Borac (Mašići) vs Torpedo (Cerovljani)1 - 6

10. kolo

DatumUtakmicaVrijeme/Rezultat
2023-10-20 18:00:3220/10/2023 18:00 Župa (Milosavci) vs Borac (Šibovska)1 - 1
2023-10-22 15:00:0722/10/2023 15:00 Potkozarje (Aleksandrovac) vs Omladinac (Brestovčina)3 - 1
2023-10-22 15:00:1222/10/2023 15:00 Milan (Kosjerovo) vs Borac (Mašići)3 - 2
2023-10-22 15:00:1622/10/2023 15:00 Laminci (Laminci) vs Borac (Maglajani)4 - 3
2023-10-22 15:00:2022/10/2023 15:00 Kozara (Turjak) vs Biseri (Čatrnja)2 - 4
2023-10-22 15:00:2222/10/2023 15:00 Torpedo (Cerovljani) vs Mladi Krajišnik (Kukulje)4 - 2
2023-10-22 15:00:4422/10/2023 15:00 Sloboda (Donji Podgradci) vs Obradovac (Gradiška)1 - 5

11. kolo

DatumUtakmicaVrijeme/Rezultat
2023-10-29 14:30:1029/10/2023 14:30 Borac (Maglajani) vs Kozara (Turjak)5 - 1
2023-10-29 14:30:2229/10/2023 14:30 Borac (Mašići) vs Potkozarje (Aleksandrovac)0 - 3
2023-10-29 14:30:2729/10/2023 14:30 Borac (Šibovska) vs Torpedo (Cerovljani)1 - 2
2023-10-29 14:30:2829/10/2023 14:30 Biseri (Čatrnja) vs Sloboda (Donji Podgradci)5 - 0
2023-10-29 14:30:3629/10/2023 14:30 Obradovac (Gradiška) vs Župa (Milosavci)0 - 1
2023-10-29 14:30:3729/10/2023 14:30 Omladinac (Brestovčina) vs Laminci (Laminci)0 - 2
2023-10-29 14:30:4629/10/2023 14:30 Mladi Krajišnik (Kukulje) vs Milan (Kosjerovo)3 - 0

12. kolo

DatumUtakmicaVrijeme/Rezultat
2023-11-04 14:30:1104/11/2023 14:30 Sloboda (Donji Podgradci) vs Borac (Maglajani)3 - 3
2023-11-05 14:30:0305/11/2023 14:30 Laminci (Laminci) vs Kozara (Turjak)0 - 5
2023-11-05 14:30:1805/11/2023 14:30 Omladinac (Brestovčina) vs Borac (Mašići)3 - 1
2023-11-05 14:30:2105/11/2023 14:30 Torpedo (Cerovljani) vs Obradovac (Gradiška)4 - 1
2023-11-05 14:30:3705/11/2023 14:30 Potkozarje (Aleksandrovac) vs Mladi Krajišnik (Kukulje)3 - 0
2023-11-05 14:30:5205/11/2023 14:30 Milan (Kosjerovo) vs Borac (Šibovska)2 - 0
2023-11-05 17:00:2905/11/2023 17:00 Župa (Milosavci) vs Biseri (Čatrnja)0 - 4

13. kolo

DatumUtakmicaVrijeme/Rezultat
2023-11-11 14:00:2311/11/2023 14:00 Mladi Krajišnik (Kukulje) vs Omladinac (Brestovčina)0 - 0
2023-11-12 14:00:0912/11/2023 14:00 Borac (Maglajani) vs Župa (Milosavci)2 - 3
2023-11-12 14:00:2012/11/2023 14:00 Biseri (Čatrnja) vs Torpedo (Cerovljani)1 - 3
2023-11-12 14:00:2812/11/2023 14:00 Kozara (Turjak) vs Sloboda (Donji Podgradci)5 - 2
2023-11-12 14:00:3112/11/2023 14:00 Borac (Mašići) vs Laminci (Laminci)2 - 2
2023-11-12 14:00:3412/11/2023 14:00 Obradovac (Gradiška) vs Milan (Kosjerovo)3 - 1
2023-11-12 14:00:4312/11/2023 14:00 Borac (Šibovska) vs Potkozarje (Aleksandrovac)0 - 5

14. kolo

DatumUtakmicaVrijeme/Rezultat
2024-03-16 15:30:4116/03/2024 15:30 Kozara (Turjak) vs Župa (Milosavci)0 - 4
2024-03-17 15:30:0117/03/2024 15:30 Biseri (Čatrnja) vs Milan (Kosjerovo)3 - 2
2024-03-17 15:30:0617/03/2024 15:30 Mladi Krajišnik (Kukulje) vs Borac (Mašići)3 - 0
2024-03-17 15:30:1717/03/2024 15:30 Borac (Maglajani) vs Torpedo (Cerovljani)1 - 1
2024-03-17 15:30:2117/03/2024 15:30 Borac (Šibovska) vs Omladinac (Brestovčina)2 - 2
2024-03-17 15:30:3317/03/2024 15:30 Laminci (Laminci) vs Sloboda (Donji Podgradci)1 - 2
2024-03-17 15:30:4017/03/2024 15:30 Obradovac (Gradiška) vs Potkozarje (Aleksandrovac)1 - 1

15. kolo

DatumUtakmicaVrijeme/Rezultat
2024-03-23 15:30:2823/03/2024 15:30 Borac (Mašići) vs Borac (Šibovska)2 - 2
2024-03-24 15:30:0524/03/2024 15:30 Potkozarje (Aleksandrovac) vs Biseri (Čatrnja)0 - 1
2024-03-24 15:30:1724/03/2024 15:30 Mladi Krajišnik (Kukulje) vs Laminci (Laminci)2 - 3
2024-03-24 15:30:3724/03/2024 15:30 Torpedo (Cerovljani) vs Kozara (Turjak)1 - 4
2024-03-24 15:30:4624/03/2024 15:30 Milan (Kosjerovo) vs Borac (Maglajani)2 - 3
2024-03-24 15:30:5924/03/2024 15:30 Omladinac (Brestovčina) vs Obradovac (Gradiška)1 - 1
2024-04-17 17:30:2517/04/2024 17:30 Župa (Milosavci) vs Sloboda (Donji Podgradci) 17:30:2517:30

16. kolo

DatumUtakmicaVrijeme/Rezultat
2024-03-30 16:00:5130/03/2024 16:00 Sloboda (Donji Podgradci) vs Torpedo (Cerovljani)1 - 4
2024-03-31 16:00:0031/03/2024 16:00 Borac (Maglajani) vs Potkozarje (Aleksandrovac)2 - 4
2024-03-31 16:00:1731/03/2024 16:00 Borac (Šibovska) vs Mladi Krajišnik (Kukulje)0 - 2
2024-03-31 16:00:2031/03/2024 16:00 Kozara (Turjak) vs Milan (Kosjerovo)5 - 3
2024-03-31 16:00:2931/03/2024 16:00 Obradovac (Gradiška) vs Borac (Mašići)1 - 1
2024-03-31 16:00:3431/03/2024 16:00 Laminci (Laminci) vs Župa (Milosavci)1 - 4
2024-03-31 16:00:4131/03/2024 16:00 Biseri (Čatrnja) vs Omladinac (Brestovčina)2 - 1

17. kolo

DatumUtakmicaVrijeme/Rezultat
2024-04-06 16:30:2306/04/2024 16:30 Mladi Krajišnik (Kukulje) vs Obradovac (Gradiška)2 - 1
2024-04-07 16:30:0307/04/2024 16:30 Borac (Mašići) vs Biseri (Čatrnja)3 - 2
2024-04-07 16:30:1207/04/2024 16:30 Torpedo (Cerovljani) vs Župa (Milosavci)3 - 0
2024-04-07 16:30:2807/04/2024 16:30 Milan (Kosjerovo) vs Sloboda (Donji Podgradci)2 - 2
2024-04-07 16:30:3507/04/2024 16:30 Borac (Šibovska) vs Laminci (Laminci)1 - 1
2024-04-07 16:30:3907/04/2024 16:30 Potkozarje (Aleksandrovac) vs Kozara (Turjak)3 - 1
2024-04-07 16:30:4807/04/2024 16:30 Omladinac (Brestovčina) vs Borac (Maglajani)2 - 3

18. kolo

DatumUtakmicaVrijeme/Rezultat
2024-04-13 19:30:4113/04/2024 19:30 Župa (Milosavci) vs Milan (Kosjerovo)5 - 1
2024-04-14 17:00:0214/04/2024 17:00 Obradovac (Gradiška) vs Borac (Šibovska)1 - 2
2024-04-14 17:00:1114/04/2024 17:00 Sloboda (Donji Podgradci) vs Potkozarje (Aleksandrovac)0 - 7
2024-04-14 17:00:2114/04/2024 17:00 Biseri (Čatrnja) vs Mladi Krajišnik (Kukulje)2 - 1
2024-04-14 17:00:2814/04/2024 17:00 Laminci (Laminci) vs Torpedo (Cerovljani)0 - 2
2024-04-14 17:00:3914/04/2024 17:00 Borac (Maglajani) vs Borac (Mašići)1 - 1
2024-04-14 17:00:5214/04/2024 17:00 Kozara (Turjak) vs Omladinac (Brestovčina)4 - 2

19. kolo

DatumUtakmicaVrijeme/Rezultat
2024-04-21 17:30:0021/04/2024 17:30 Obradovac (Gradiška) vs Laminci (Laminci) 17:30:0017:30
2024-04-21 17:30:1221/04/2024 17:30 Omladinac (Brestovčina) vs Sloboda (Donji Podgradci) 17:30:1217:30
2024-04-21 17:30:1821/04/2024 17:30 Borac (Šibovska) vs Biseri (Čatrnja) 17:30:1817:30
2024-04-21 17:30:3121/04/2024 17:30 Borac (Mašići) vs Kozara (Turjak) 17:30:3117:30
2024-04-21 17:30:3721/04/2024 17:30 Milan (Kosjerovo) vs Torpedo (Cerovljani) 17:30:3717:30
2024-04-21 17:30:3921/04/2024 17:30 Mladi Krajišnik (Kukulje) vs Borac (Maglajani) 17:30:3917:30
2024-04-21 17:30:5321/04/2024 17:30 Potkozarje (Aleksandrovac) vs Župa (Milosavci) 17:30:5317:30

20. kolo

DatumUtakmicaVrijeme/Rezultat
2024-04-28 17:30:0328/04/2024 17:30 Biseri (Čatrnja) vs Obradovac (Gradiška) 17:30:0317:30
2024-04-28 17:30:0828/04/2024 17:30 Župa (Milosavci) vs Omladinac (Brestovčina) 17:30:0817:30
2024-04-28 17:30:1928/04/2024 17:30 Borac (Maglajani) vs Borac (Šibovska) 17:30:1917:30
2024-04-28 17:30:2328/04/2024 17:30 Laminci (Laminci) vs Milan (Kosjerovo) 17:30:2317:30
2024-04-28 17:30:3828/04/2024 17:30 Kozara (Turjak) vs Mladi Krajišnik (Kukulje) 17:30:3817:30
2024-04-28 17:30:4628/04/2024 17:30 Torpedo (Cerovljani) vs Potkozarje (Aleksandrovac) 17:30:4617:30
2024-04-28 17:30:5128/04/2024 17:30 Sloboda (Donji Podgradci) vs Borac (Mašići) 17:30:5117:30

21. kolo

DatumUtakmicaVrijeme/Rezultat
2024-05-04 17:30:0304/05/2024 17:30 Obradovac (Gradiška) vs Borac (Maglajani) 17:30:0317:30
2024-05-05 17:30:0305/05/2024 17:30 Omladinac (Brestovčina) vs Torpedo (Cerovljani) 17:30:0317:30
2024-05-05 17:30:2205/05/2024 17:30 Borac (Mašići) vs Župa (Milosavci) 17:30:2217:30
2024-05-05 17:30:2305/05/2024 17:30 Biseri (Čatrnja) vs Laminci (Laminci) 17:30:2317:30
2024-05-05 17:30:3805/05/2024 17:30 Mladi Krajišnik (Kukulje) vs Sloboda (Donji Podgradci) 17:30:3817:30
2024-05-05 17:30:4805/05/2024 17:30 Potkozarje (Aleksandrovac) vs Milan (Kosjerovo) 17:30:4817:30
2024-05-05 17:30:5405/05/2024 17:30 Borac (Šibovska) vs Kozara (Turjak) 17:30:5417:30

22. kolo

DatumUtakmicaVrijeme/Rezultat
2024-05-11 18:00:1111/05/2024 18:00 Milan (Kosjerovo) vs Omladinac (Brestovčina) 18:00:1118:00
2024-05-12 18:00:0012/05/2024 18:00 Laminci (Laminci) vs Potkozarje (Aleksandrovac) 18:00:0018:00
2024-05-12 18:00:2012/05/2024 18:00 Župa (Milosavci) vs Mladi Krajišnik (Kukulje) 18:00:2018:00
2024-05-12 18:00:4012/05/2024 18:00 Torpedo (Cerovljani) vs Borac (Mašići) 18:00:4018:00
2024-05-12 18:00:5312/05/2024 18:00 Kozara (Turjak) vs Obradovac (Gradiška) 18:00:5318:00
2024-05-12 18:00:5812/05/2024 18:00 Borac (Maglajani) vs Biseri (Čatrnja) 18:00:5818:00
2024-05-12 18:00:5912/05/2024 18:00 Sloboda (Donji Podgradci) vs Borac (Šibovska) 18:00:5918:00

23. kolo

DatumUtakmicaVrijeme/Rezultat
2024-05-18 18:00:2518/05/2024 18:00 Biseri (Čatrnja) vs Kozara (Turjak) 18:00:2518:00
2024-05-19 18:00:0519/05/2024 18:00 Borac (Maglajani) vs Laminci (Laminci) 18:00:0518:00
2024-05-19 18:00:1019/05/2024 18:00 Mladi Krajišnik (Kukulje) vs Torpedo (Cerovljani) 18:00:1018:00
2024-05-19 18:00:2019/05/2024 18:00 Borac (Šibovska) vs Župa (Milosavci) 18:00:2018:00
2024-05-19 18:00:3319/05/2024 18:00 Omladinac (Brestovčina) vs Potkozarje (Aleksandrovac) 18:00:3318:00
2024-05-19 18:00:4219/05/2024 18:00 Obradovac (Gradiška) vs Sloboda (Donji Podgradci) 18:00:4218:00
2024-05-19 18:00:5319/05/2024 18:00 Borac (Mašići) vs Milan (Kosjerovo) 18:00:5318:00

24. kolo

DatumUtakmicaVrijeme/Rezultat
2024-05-26 18:00:1226/05/2024 18:00 Milan (Kosjerovo) vs Mladi Krajišnik (Kukulje) 18:00:1218:00
2024-05-26 18:00:3026/05/2024 18:00 Potkozarje (Aleksandrovac) vs Borac (Mašići) 18:00:3018:00
2024-05-26 18:00:3826/05/2024 18:00 Sloboda (Donji Podgradci) vs Biseri (Čatrnja) 18:00:3818:00
2024-05-26 18:00:4826/05/2024 18:00 Torpedo (Cerovljani) vs Borac (Šibovska) 18:00:4818:00
2024-05-26 18:00:4926/05/2024 18:00 Laminci (Laminci) vs Omladinac (Brestovčina) 18:00:4918:00
2024-05-26 18:00:5426/05/2024 18:00 Župa (Milosavci) vs Obradovac (Gradiška) 18:00:5418:00
2024-05-26 18:00:5926/05/2024 18:00 Kozara (Turjak) vs Borac (Maglajani) 18:00:5918:00

25. kolo

DatumUtakmicaVrijeme/Rezultat
2024-06-02 18:00:0302/06/2024 18:00 Borac (Mašići) vs Omladinac (Brestovčina) 18:00:0318:00
2024-06-02 18:00:0802/06/2024 18:00 Borac (Maglajani) vs Sloboda (Donji Podgradci) 18:00:0818:00
2024-06-02 18:00:2002/06/2024 18:00 Borac (Šibovska) vs Milan (Kosjerovo) 18:00:2018:00
2024-06-02 18:00:2602/06/2024 18:00 Obradovac (Gradiška) vs Torpedo (Cerovljani) 18:00:2618:00
2024-06-02 18:00:3002/06/2024 18:00 Kozara (Turjak) vs Laminci (Laminci) 18:00:3018:00
2024-06-02 18:00:4502/06/2024 18:00 Biseri (Čatrnja) vs Župa (Milosavci) 18:00:4518:00
2024-06-02 18:00:5502/06/2024 18:00 Mladi Krajišnik (Kukulje) vs Potkozarje (Aleksandrovac) 18:00:5518:00

26. kolo

DatumUtakmicaVrijeme/Rezultat
2024-06-09 18:00:0309/06/2024 18:00 Laminci (Laminci) vs Borac (Mašići) 18:00:0318:00
2024-06-09 18:00:1309/06/2024 18:00 Torpedo (Cerovljani) vs Biseri (Čatrnja) 18:00:1318:00
2024-06-09 18:00:2909/06/2024 18:00 Potkozarje (Aleksandrovac) vs Borac (Šibovska) 18:00:2918:00
2024-06-09 18:00:3109/06/2024 18:00 Milan (Kosjerovo) vs Obradovac (Gradiška) 18:00:3118:00
2024-06-09 18:00:3309/06/2024 18:00 Sloboda (Donji Podgradci) vs Kozara (Turjak) 18:00:3318:00
2024-06-09 18:00:4309/06/2024 18:00 Omladinac (Brestovčina) vs Mladi Krajišnik (Kukulje) 18:00:4318:00
2024-06-09 18:00:5209/06/2024 18:00 Župa (Milosavci) vs Borac (Maglajani) 18:00:5218:00