PFL 2014/15

Poz.TimUtakm.Pob.NerPor.G+G-+/--Bod.Bod.
1Sloga Dipo (G. Podgradci)261763631746057
2Biseri (Čatrnja)261736633231054
3Torpedo (Cerovljani)261286462917044
4Mladi Krajišnik (Kukulje)261349634518043
5Ratar (Stara Topola)2610793841-3037
6Tamaris (Mrčevci)261061048480036
7Mladost (Glamočani)2611510584414-335
8Kozara (Turjak)26112134952-3035
9Borac (Šibovska)26105114853-5035
10Borac (Maglajani)26103135052-2033
11Sloboda (D. Podgradci)2696114558-13033
12Milan (Kosjerovo)2685135059-9029
13Mladost (Bajinci)2677124451-7028
14Jablanica26232123107-8409

 

Područna liga Gradiška – Sezona 2014/15

 

1. kolo 16/17. 08. 2014.

DatumDomaćinRezultatGost
16/08/2014
Jablanica2 - 0Sloboda (D. Podgradci)
Ratar (Stara Topola)0 - 2Mladi Krajišnik (Kukulje)
17/08/2014
Borac (Šibovska)3 - 0Mladost (Bajinci)
Tamaris (Mrčevci)2 - 1Borac (Maglajani)
Torpedo (Cerovljani)2 - 1Kozara (Turjak)
Milan (Kosjerovo)0 - 5Biseri (Čatrnja)
Mladost (Glamočani)1 - 1Sloga Dipo (G. Podgradci)

 

2. kolo 23/24. 08. 2014.

DatumDomaćinRezultatGost
23/08/2014
Jablanica1 - 1Tamaris (Mrčevci)
24/08/2014
Mladi Krajišnik (Kukulje)0 - 2Mladost (Glamočani)
Biseri (Čatrnja)2 - 3Ratar (Stara Topola)
Kozara (Turjak)1 - 0Milan (Kosjerovo)
Mladost (Bajinci)2 - 2Torpedo (Cerovljani)
Sloboda (D. Podgradci)0 - 0Sloga Dipo (G. Podgradci)
Borac (Maglajani)0 - 1Borac (Šibovska)

 

3. kolo 30/31. 08. 2014.

DatumDomaćinRezultatGost
30/08/2014
Ratar (Stara Topola)2 - 1Kozara (Turjak)
31/08/2014
Sloga Dipo (G. Podgradci)4 - 1Mladi Krajišnik (Kukulje)
Mladost (Glamočani)3 - 2Biseri (Čatrnja)
Milan (Kosjerovo)1 - 1Mladost (Bajinci)
Torpedo (Cerovljani)6 - 2Borac (Maglajani)
Borac (Šibovska)1 - 0Jablanica
Tamaris (Mrčevci)2 - 5Sloboda (D. Podgradci)

 

4. kolo 060/07. 09. 2014.

DatumDomaćinRezultatGost
06/09/2014
Jablanica0 - 4Torpedo (Cerovljani)
07/09/2014
Tamaris (Mrčevci)6 - 1Borac (Šibovska)
Borac (Maglajani)1 - 1Milan (Kosjerovo)
Kozara (Turjak)2 - 0Mladost (Glamočani)
Mladost (Bajinci)0 - 0Ratar (Stara Topola)
Biseri (Čatrnja)1 - 0Sloga Dipo (G. Podgradci)
Sloboda (D. Podgradci)0 - 0Mladi Krajišnik (Kukulje)

 

5. kolo 13/14. 09. 2014.

DatumDomaćinRezultatGost
13/09/2014
Ratar (Stara Topola)2 - 1Borac (Maglajani)
14/09/2014
Borac (Šibovska)6 - 0Sloboda (D. Podgradci)
Torpedo (Cerovljani)2 - 1Tamaris (Mrčevci)
Milan (Kosjerovo)8 - 0Jablanica
Mladost (Glamočani)4 - 2Mladost (Bajinci)
Sloga Dipo (G. Podgradci)2 - 0Kozara (Turjak)
Mladi Krajišnik (Kukulje)2 - 3Biseri (Čatrnja)

 

6. kolo 20/21. 09. 2014.

DatumDomaćinRezultatGost
20/09/2014
Jablanica0 - 4Ratar (Stara Topola)
21/09/2014
Sloboda (D. Podgradci)3 - 4Biseri (Čatrnja)
Kozara (Turjak)2 - 6Mladi Krajišnik (Kukulje)
Mladost (Bajinci)1 - 2Sloga Dipo (G. Podgradci)
Borac (Maglajani)1 - 0Mladost (Glamočani)
Tamaris (Mrčevci)4 - 0Milan (Kosjerovo)
Borac (Šibovska)0 - 0Torpedo (Cerovljani)

 

7. kolo 27/28. 09. 2014.

DatumDomaćinRezultatGost
27/09/2014
Ratar (Stara Topola)1 - 1Tamaris (Mrčevci)
28/09/2014
Torpedo (Cerovljani)3 - 0Sloboda (D. Podgradci)
Milan (Kosjerovo)4 - 0Borac (Šibovska)
Mladost (Glamočani)12 - 1Jablanica
Sloga Dipo (G. Podgradci)3 - 0Borac (Maglajani)
Mladi Krajišnik (Kukulje)3 - 0Mladost (Bajinci)
Biseri (Čatrnja)2 - 1Kozara (Turjak)

 

8. kolo 04/05. 10. 2014.

DatumDomaćinRezultatGost
04/10/2014
Jablanica0 - 5Sloga Dipo (G. Podgradci)
05/10/2014
Sloboda (D. Podgradci)2 - 3Kozara (Turjak)
Borac (Maglajani)0 - 2Mladi Krajišnik (Kukulje)
Tamaris (Mrčevci)0 - 2Mladost (Glamočani)
Borac (Šibovska)1 - 1Ratar (Stara Topola)
Mladost (Bajinci)2 - 1Biseri (Čatrnja)
Torpedo (Cerovljani)3 - 0Milan (Kosjerovo)

 

9. kolo 11/12. 10. 2014.

DatumDomaćinRezultatGost
11/10/2014
Ratar (Stara Topola)0 - 0Torpedo (Cerovljani)
Mladost (Glamočani)2 - 1Borac (Šibovska)
Biseri (Čatrnja)2 - 1Borac (Maglajani)
12/10/2014
Milan (Kosjerovo)3 - 1Sloboda (D. Podgradci)
Sloga Dipo (G. Podgradci)4 - 1Tamaris (Mrčevci)
Mladi Krajišnik (Kukulje)5 - 0Jablanica
Kozara (Turjak)3 - 1Mladost (Bajinci)

 

10. kolo 18/19. 10. 2014.

DatumDomaćinRezultatGost
18/10/2014
Jablanica1 - 4Biseri (Čatrnja)
Torpedo (Cerovljani)0 - 0Mladost (Glamočani)
19/10/2014
Sloboda (D. Podgradci)4 - 3Mladost (Bajinci)
Borac (Maglajani)0 - 1Kozara (Turjak)
Tamaris (Mrčevci)0 - 3Mladi Krajišnik (Kukulje)
Borac (Šibovska)1 - 3Sloga Dipo (G. Podgradci)
Milan (Kosjerovo)0 - 3Ratar (Stara Topola)

 

11. kolo 25/26. 10. 2014.

DatumDomaćinRezultatGost
25/10/2014
Ratar (Stara Topola)3 - 0Sloboda (D. Podgradci)
26/10/2014
Mladost (Glamočani)4 - 1Milan (Kosjerovo)
Sloga Dipo (G. Podgradci)1 - 0Torpedo (Cerovljani)
Mladi Krajišnik (Kukulje)5 - 3Borac (Šibovska)
Biseri (Čatrnja)3 - 0Tamaris (Mrčevci)
Kozara (Turjak)8 - 1Jablanica
Mladost (Bajinci)2 - 0Borac (Maglajani)

 

12. kolo 01/02. 11. 2014.

DatumDomaćinRezultatGost
01/11/2014
Jablanica0 - 4Mladost (Bajinci)
02/11/2014
Sloboda (D. Podgradci)2 - 2Borac (Maglajani)
Tamaris (Mrčevci)3 - 2Kozara (Turjak)
Borac (Šibovska)0 - 2Biseri (Čatrnja)
Torpedo (Cerovljani)1 - 1Mladi Krajišnik (Kukulje)
Milan (Kosjerovo)0 - 5Sloga Dipo (G. Podgradci)
Ratar (Stara Topola)1 - 0Mladost (Glamočani)

 

13. kolo 08/09. 11. 2014.

DatumDomaćinRezultatGost
09/11/2014
Mladost (Glamočani)5 - 1Sloboda (D. Podgradci)
Sloga Dipo (G. Podgradci)3 - 4Ratar (Stara Topola)
Mladi Krajišnik (Kukulje)3 - 2Milan (Kosjerovo)
Biseri (Čatrnja)1 - 1Torpedo (Cerovljani)
Kozara (Turjak)2 - 0Borac (Šibovska)
Mladost (Bajinci)1 - 1Tamaris (Mrčevci)
Borac (Maglajani)9 - 0Jablanica

14. kolo 14/15. 03. 2015.

DatumDomaćinRezultatGost
14/03/2015
Sloboda (D. Podgradci)3 - 0Jablanica
15/03/2015
Borac (Maglajani)3 - 0Tamaris (Mrčevci)
Mladost (Bajinci)1 - 1Borac (Šibovska)
Kozara (Turjak)1 - 0Torpedo (Cerovljani)
Biseri (Čatrnja)2 - 1Milan (Kosjerovo)
Mladi Krajišnik (Kukulje)4 - 0Ratar (Stara Topola)
Sloga Dipo (G. Podgradci)3 - 1Mladost (Glamočani)

15. kolo 21/22. 03. 2015.

DatumDomaćinRezultatGost
21/03/2015
Ratar (Stara Topola)1 - 1Biseri (Čatrnja)
22/03/2015
Sloga Dipo (G. Podgradci)1 - 1Sloboda (D. Podgradci)
Mladost (Glamočani)1 - 0Mladi Krajišnik (Kukulje)
Milan (Kosjerovo)1 - 1Kozara (Turjak)
Torpedo (Cerovljani)1 - 0Mladost (Bajinci)
Borac (Šibovska)2 - 1Borac (Maglajani)
Tamaris (Mrčevci)3 - 0Jablanica

16. kolo 28/29. 03. 2015.

DatumDomaćinRezultatGost
28/03/2015
Jablanica3 - 3Borac (Šibovska)
29/03/2015
Sloboda (D. Podgradci)1 - 4Tamaris (Mrčevci)
Borac (Maglajani)1 - 4Torpedo (Cerovljani)
Mladost (Bajinci)1 - 1Milan (Kosjerovo)
Kozara (Turjak)1 - 0Ratar (Stara Topola)
Biseri (Čatrnja)4 - 0Mladost (Glamočani)
Mladi Krajišnik (Kukulje)1 - 0Sloga Dipo (G. Podgradci)

17. kolo 04/05. 04. 2015.

DatumDomaćinRezultatGost
04/04/2015
Ratar (Stara Topola)1 - 0Mladost (Bajinci)
05/04/2015
Mladi Krajišnik (Kukulje)1 - 1Sloboda (D. Podgradci)
Sloga Dipo (G. Podgradci)0 - 0Biseri (Čatrnja)
Mladost (Glamočani)2 - 1Kozara (Turjak)
Torpedo (Cerovljani)6 - 0Jablanica
Borac (Šibovska)4 - 4Tamaris (Mrčevci)

18. kolo 11/12. 04. 2015.

DatumDomaćinRezultatGost
11/04/2015
Jablanica2 - 4Milan (Kosjerovo)
12/04/2015
Tamaris (Mrčevci)0 - 1Torpedo (Cerovljani)
Borac (Maglajani)3 - 0Ratar (Stara Topola)
Mladost (Bajinci)4 - 1Mladost (Glamočani)
Kozara (Turjak)0 - 3Sloga Dipo (G. Podgradci)
Biseri (Čatrnja)6 - 2Mladi Krajišnik (Kukulje)

19. kolo 18/19. 04. 2015.

DatumDomaćinRezultatGost
18/04/2015
Ratar (Stara Topola)4 - 1Jablanica
19/04/2015
Biseri (Čatrnja)2 - 0Sloboda (D. Podgradci)
Mladi Krajišnik (Kukulje)4 - 2Kozara (Turjak)
Sloga Dipo (G. Podgradci)1 - 1Mladost (Bajinci)
Mladost (Glamočani)3 - 4Borac (Maglajani)
Milan (Kosjerovo)1 - 2Tamaris (Mrčevci)
Torpedo (Cerovljani)2 - 1Borac (Šibovska)

20. kolo 25/26. 04. 2015.

DatumDomaćinRezultatGost
25/04/2015
Jablanica2 - 2Mladost (Glamočani)
26/04/2015
Sloboda (D. Podgradci)2 - 1Torpedo (Cerovljani)
Borac (Šibovska)1 - 0Milan (Kosjerovo)
Tamaris (Mrčevci)1 - 1Ratar (Stara Topola)
Borac (Maglajani)0 - 3Sloga Dipo (G. Podgradci)
Mladost (Bajinci)5 - 3Mladi Krajišnik (Kukulje)
Kozara (Turjak)2 - 1Biseri (Čatrnja)

21. kolo 02/03. 05. 2015.

DatumDomaćinRezultatGost
02/05/2015
Ratar (Stara Topola)0 - 2Borac (Šibovska)
03/05/2015
Kozara (Turjak)3 - 4Sloboda (D. Podgradci)
Biseri (Čatrnja)3 - 0Mladost (Bajinci)
Mladi Krajišnik (Kukulje)1 - 1Borac (Maglajani)
Sloga Dipo (G. Podgradci)1 - 0Jablanica
Mladost (Glamočani)2 - 3Tamaris (Mrčevci)
Milan (Kosjerovo)4 - 0Torpedo (Cerovljani)

22. kolo 09/10. 05. 2015.

DatumDomaćinRezultatGost
09/05/2015
Jablanica4 - 2Mladi Krajišnik (Kukulje)
10/05/2015
Sloboda (D. Podgradci)5 - 2Milan (Kosjerovo)
Torpedo (Cerovljani)3 - 2Ratar (Stara Topola)
Borac (Šibovska)3 - 0Mladost (Glamočani)
Tamaris (Mrčevci)0 - 2Sloga Dipo (G. Podgradci)
Borac (Maglajani)3 - 1Biseri (Čatrnja)
Mladost (Bajinci)4 - 1Kozara (Turjak)

23. kolo 16/17. 05. 2015.

DatumDomaćinRezultatGost
16/05/2015
Ratar (Stara Topola)2 - 4Milan (Kosjerovo)
17/05/2015
Mladost (Bajinci)1 - 2Sloboda (D. Podgradci)
Kozara (Turjak)3 - 4Borac (Maglajani)
Biseri (Čatrnja)4 - 1Jablanica
Mladi Krajišnik (Kukulje)4 - 0Tamaris (Mrčevci)
Sloga Dipo (G. Podgradci)6 - 1Borac (Šibovska)
Mladost (Glamočani)3 - 3Torpedo (Cerovljani)

24. kolo 24. 05. 2015.

DatumDomaćinRezultatGost
24/05/2015
Sloboda (D. Podgradci)1 - 1Ratar (Stara Topola)
Milan (Kosjerovo)2 - 2Mladost (Glamočani)
Torpedo (Cerovljani)0 - 0Sloga Dipo (G. Podgradci)
Borac (Šibovska)4 - 2Mladi Krajišnik (Kukulje)
Tamaris (Mrčevci)1 - 0Biseri (Čatrnja)
Jablanica2 - 3Kozara (Turjak)
Borac (Maglajani)4 - 2Mladost (Bajinci)

25. kolo 31. 05. 2015.

DatumDomaćinRezultatGost
31/05/2015
Borac (Maglajani)4 - 3Sloboda (D. Podgradci)
Mladost (Bajinci)5 - 2Jablanica
Kozara (Turjak)2 - 2Tamaris (Mrčevci)
Biseri (Čatrnja)5 - 3Borac (Šibovska)
Mladi Krajišnik (Kukulje)4 - 0Torpedo (Cerovljani)
Sloga Dipo (G. Podgradci)6 - 0Milan (Kosjerovo)
Mladost (Glamočani)5 - 0Ratar (Stara Topola)

26. kolo 07. 06. 2015.

DatumDomaćinRezultatGost
07/06/2015
Sloboda (D. Podgradci)2 - 1Mladost (Glamočani)
Ratar (Stara Topola)2 - 4Sloga Dipo (G. Podgradci)
Milan (Kosjerovo)4 - 2Mladi Krajišnik (Kukulje)
Torpedo (Cerovljani)1 - 2Biseri (Čatrnja)
Borac (Šibovska)4 - 2Kozara (Turjak)
Tamaris (Mrčevci)6 - 1Mladost (Bajinci)
Jablanica0 - 2Borac (Maglajani)