Područna liga Gradiška

Poz.TimUtakm.Pob.NerPor.G+G-+/--Bod.Bod.
113 Skojevki (Grbavci)13931361323030
2Kalemi (Trebovljani)13841502228028
3Sloboda (D. Podgradci)13904411922027
4Kozara (Turjak)13742362214025
5Mladost (Bajinci)13742291613025
6Torpedo (Cerovljani)13724331320023
7Potkozarje (Aleksandrovac)136252434-10020
8Mladi Krajišnik (Kukulje)135262933-4017
9Tamaris (Mrčevci)134452432-8016
10Biseri (Čatrnja)135082329-6015
11Sloga DIPO (G. Podgradci)132652123-2012
12Borac (Šibovska)132471732-15010
13Borac (Maglajani)1312101337-2405
14Ratar (Stara Topola)130112960-5101

 

Područna liga Gradiška – Sezona 2017/18

 

1. kolo 12/13. 08. 2017.

DatumDomaćinRezultatGost
12/08/2017
13 Skojevki (Grbavci)1 - 0Sloboda (D. Podgradci)
13/08/2017
Tamaris (Mrčevci)1 - 1Mladi Krajišnik (Kukulje)
Torpedo (Cerovljani)7 - 0Borac (Maglajani)
Sloga DIPO (G. Podgradci)2 - 1Ratar (Stara Topola)
Kozara (Turjak)5 - 1Potkozarje (Aleksandrovac)
Mladost (Bajinci)2 - 3Biseri (Čatrnja)
Kalemi (Trebovljani)4 - 0Borac (Šibovska)

2. kolo 19/20. 08. 2017.

DatumDomaćinRezultatGost
19/08/2017
Ratar (Stara Topola)1 - 6Kozara (Turjak)
20/08/2017
Mladi Krajišnik (Kukulje)3 - 1Borac (Šibovska)
Biseri (Čatrnja)3 - 7Kalemi (Trebovljani)
Sloboda (D. Podgradci)1 - 3Mladost (Bajinci)
Potkozarje (Aleksandrovac)2 - 113 Skojevki (Grbavci)
Borac (Maglajani)1 - 1Sloga DIPO (G. Podgradci)
Tamaris (Mrčevci)3 - 2Torpedo (Cerovljani)

3. kolo 26/27. 08. 2017.

DatumDomaćinRezultatGost
26/08/2017
Sloga DIPO (G. Podgradci)5 - 0Tamaris (Mrčevci)
27/08/2017
Torpedo (Cerovljani)4 - 1Mladi Krajišnik (Kukulje)
Kozara (Turjak)2 - 1Borac (Maglajani)
13 Skojevki (Grbavci)3 - 0Ratar (Stara Topola)
Mladost (Bajinci)7 - 1Potkozarje (Aleksandrovac)
Kalemi (Trebovljani)5 - 3Sloboda (D. Podgradci)
Borac (Šibovska)2 - 3Biseri (Čatrnja)

4. kolo 02/03. 09. 2017.

DatumDomaćinRezultatGost
02/09/2017
Borac (Maglajani)0 - 413 Skojevki (Grbavci)
03/09/2017
Mladi Krajišnik (Kukulje)2 - 1Biseri (Čatrnja)
Sloboda (D. Podgradci)5 - 0Borac (Šibovska)
Potkozarje (Aleksandrovac)2 - 2Kalemi (Trebovljani)
Ratar (Stara Topola)1 - 2Mladost (Bajinci)
Tamaris (Mrčevci)2 - 6Kozara (Turjak)
Torpedo (Cerovljani)1 - 1Sloga DIPO (G. Podgradci)

5. kolo 09/10. 09. 2017.

DatumDomaćinRezultatGost
10/09/2017
Kalemi (Trebovljani)11 - 0Ratar (Stara Topola)
Sloga DIPO (G. Podgradci)1 - 1Mladi Krajišnik (Kukulje)
Kozara (Turjak)0 - 0Torpedo (Cerovljani)
13 Skojevki (Grbavci)3 - 0Tamaris (Mrčevci)
Mladost (Bajinci)2 - 0Borac (Maglajani)
Borac (Šibovska)2 - 0Potkozarje (Aleksandrovac)
Biseri (Čatrnja)0 - 4Sloboda (D. Podgradci)

6. kolo 16/17. 09. 2017.

DatumDomaćinRezultatGost
16/09/2017
Mladi Krajišnik (Kukulje)0 - 2Sloboda (D. Podgradci)
17/09/2017
Torpedo (Cerovljani)2 - 313 Skojevki (Grbavci)
Potkozarje (Aleksandrovac)3 - 2Biseri (Čatrnja)
Ratar (Stara Topola)1 - 1Borac (Šibovska)
Borac (Maglajani)0 - 2Kalemi (Trebovljani)
Tamaris (Mrčevci)1 - 0Mladost (Bajinci)
Sloga DIPO (G. Podgradci)1 - 1Kozara (Turjak)

7. kolo 23/24. 09. 2017.

DatumDomaćinRezultatGost
23/09/2017
Mladost (Bajinci)1 - 0Torpedo (Cerovljani)
24/09/2017
Kozara (Turjak)6 - 3Mladi Krajišnik (Kukulje)
13 Skojevki (Grbavci)2 - 2Sloga DIPO (G. Podgradci)
Kalemi (Trebovljani)7 - 4Tamaris (Mrčevci)
Borac (Šibovska)3 - 2Borac (Maglajani)
Biseri (Čatrnja)4 - 0Ratar (Stara Topola)
Sloboda (D. Podgradci)2 - 3Potkozarje (Aleksandrovac)

8. kolo 30/01. 09/10. 2017.

DatumDomaćinRezultatGost
30/09/2017
Kozara (Turjak)3 - 513 Skojevki (Grbavci)
01/10/2017
Ratar (Stara Topola)1 - 2Sloboda (D. Podgradci)
Borac (Maglajani)0 - 1Biseri (Čatrnja)
Tamaris (Mrčevci)2 - 2Borac (Šibovska)
Torpedo (Cerovljani)2 - 1Kalemi (Trebovljani)
Sloga DIPO (G. Podgradci)1 - 2Mladost (Bajinci)
Mladi Krajišnik (Kukulje)4 - 3Potkozarje (Aleksandrovac)

9. kolo 07/08. 10. 2017.

DatumDomaćinRezultatGost
08/10/2017
13 Skojevki (Grbavci)7 - 0Mladi Krajišnik (Kukulje)
Mladost (Bajinci)0 - 0Kozara (Turjak)
Kalemi (Trebovljani)4 - 2Sloga DIPO (G. Podgradci)
Borac (Šibovska)0 - 2Torpedo (Cerovljani)
Biseri (Čatrnja)1 - 2Tamaris (Mrčevci)
Sloboda (D. Podgradci)8 - 2Borac (Maglajani)
Potkozarje (Aleksandrovac)4 - 1Ratar (Stara Topola)

10. kolo 14/15. 10. 2017.

DatumDomaćinRezultatGost
14/10/2017
Borac (Maglajani)1 - 2Potkozarje (Aleksandrovac)
15/10/2017
Mladi Krajišnik (Kukulje)7 - 1Ratar (Stara Topola)
Tamaris (Mrčevci)1 - 3Sloboda (D. Podgradci)
Torpedo (Cerovljani)1 - 0Biseri (Čatrnja)
Sloga DIPO (G. Podgradci)2 - 2Borac (Šibovska)
Kozara (Turjak)1 - 1Kalemi (Trebovljani)
13 Skojevki (Grbavci)1 - 1Mladost (Bajinci)

11. kolo 21/22. 10. 2017.

DatumDomaćinRezultatGost
21/10/2017
Biseri (Čatrnja)3 - 1Sloga DIPO (G. Podgradci)
22/10/2017
Mladost (Bajinci)3 - 1Mladi Krajišnik (Kukulje)
Kalemi (Trebovljani)1 - 113 Skojevki (Grbavci)
Borac (Šibovska)0 - 3Kozara (Turjak)
Sloboda (D. Podgradci)2 - 1Torpedo (Cerovljani)
Potkozarje (Aleksandrovac)0 - 0Tamaris (Mrčevci)
Ratar (Stara Topola)0 - 5Borac (Maglajani)

12. kolo 28/29. 10. 2017.

DatumDomaćinRezultatGost
28/10/2017
Torpedo (Cerovljani)6 - 1Potkozarje (Aleksandrovac)
29/10/2017
Mladi Krajišnik (Kukulje)5 - 1Borac (Maglajani)
Tamaris (Mrčevci)8 - 2Ratar (Stara Topola)
Sloga DIPO (G. Podgradci)1 - 3Sloboda (D. Podgradci)
13 Skojevki (Grbavci)2 - 1Borac (Šibovska)
Mladost (Bajinci)3 - 3Kalemi (Trebovljani)
Kozara (Turjak)2 - 1Biseri (Čatrnja)

13. kolo 04/05. 11. 2017.

DatumDomaćinRezultatGost
04/11/2017
Borac (Šibovska)3 - 3Mladost (Bajinci)
05/11/2017
Kalemi (Trebovljani)2 - 1Mladi Krajišnik (Kukulje)
Biseri (Čatrnja)1 - 313 Skojevki (Grbavci)
Sloboda (D. Podgradci)6 - 1Kozara (Turjak)
Potkozarje (Aleksandrovac)2 - 1Sloga DIPO (G. Podgradci)
Ratar (Stara Topola)0 - 5Torpedo (Cerovljani)
Borac (Maglajani)0 - 0Tamaris (Mrčevci)

Područna liga Gradiška – Sezona 2016/17

Područna liga Gradiška – Sezona 2015/16

Područna liga Gradiška – Sezona 2014/15