Područna liga Gradiška

Poz.TimUtakm.Pob.NerPor.G+G-+/--Bod.Bod.
1Kalemi (Trebovljani)11731451827024
213 Skojevki (Grbavci)11731311120024
3Mladost (Bajinci)11722231013023
4Kozara (Turjak)11641331518022
5Sloboda (D. Podgradci)11704321715021
6Torpedo (Cerovljani)11524221210017
7Potkozarje (Aleksandrovac)115242127-6017
8Biseri (Čatrnja)115062124-3015
9Mladi Krajišnik (Kukulje)114252330-7014
10Sloga DIPO (G. Podgradci)1126319181012
11Tamaris (Mrčevci)113351630-14012
12Borac (Šibovska)112361327-1409
13Borac (Maglajani)111191232-2004
14Ratar (Stara Topola)110110747-4001

 

Područna liga Gradiška – Sezona 2017/18

 

1. kolo 12/13. 08. 2017.

DatumDomaćinRezultatGost
12/08/2017
13 Skojevki (Grbavci)1 - 0Sloboda (D. Podgradci)
13/08/2017
Tamaris (Mrčevci)1 - 1Mladi Krajišnik (Kukulje)
Torpedo (Cerovljani)7 - 0Borac (Maglajani)
Sloga DIPO (G. Podgradci)2 - 1Ratar (Stara Topola)
Kozara (Turjak)5 - 1Potkozarje (Aleksandrovac)
Mladost (Bajinci)2 - 3Biseri (Čatrnja)
Kalemi (Trebovljani)4 - 0Borac (Šibovska)

2. kolo 19/20. 08. 2017.

DatumDomaćinRezultatGost
19/08/2017
Ratar (Stara Topola)1 - 6Kozara (Turjak)
20/08/2017
Mladi Krajišnik (Kukulje)3 - 1Borac (Šibovska)
Biseri (Čatrnja)3 - 7Kalemi (Trebovljani)
Sloboda (D. Podgradci)1 - 3Mladost (Bajinci)
Potkozarje (Aleksandrovac)2 - 113 Skojevki (Grbavci)
Borac (Maglajani)1 - 1Sloga DIPO (G. Podgradci)
Tamaris (Mrčevci)3 - 2Torpedo (Cerovljani)

3. kolo 26/27. 08. 2017.

DatumDomaćinRezultatGost
26/08/2017
Sloga DIPO (G. Podgradci)5 - 0Tamaris (Mrčevci)
27/08/2017
Torpedo (Cerovljani)4 - 1Mladi Krajišnik (Kukulje)
Kozara (Turjak)2 - 1Borac (Maglajani)
13 Skojevki (Grbavci)3 - 0Ratar (Stara Topola)
Mladost (Bajinci)7 - 1Potkozarje (Aleksandrovac)
Kalemi (Trebovljani)5 - 3Sloboda (D. Podgradci)
Borac (Šibovska)2 - 3Biseri (Čatrnja)

4. kolo 02/03. 09. 2017.

DatumDomaćinRezultatGost
02/09/2017
Borac (Maglajani)0 - 413 Skojevki (Grbavci)
03/09/2017
Mladi Krajišnik (Kukulje)2 - 1Biseri (Čatrnja)
Sloboda (D. Podgradci)5 - 0Borac (Šibovska)
Potkozarje (Aleksandrovac)2 - 2Kalemi (Trebovljani)
Ratar (Stara Topola)1 - 2Mladost (Bajinci)
Tamaris (Mrčevci)2 - 6Kozara (Turjak)
Torpedo (Cerovljani)1 - 1Sloga DIPO (G. Podgradci)

5. kolo 09/10. 09. 2017.

DatumDomaćinRezultatGost
10/09/2017
Kalemi (Trebovljani)11 - 0Ratar (Stara Topola)
Sloga DIPO (G. Podgradci)1 - 1Mladi Krajišnik (Kukulje)
Kozara (Turjak)0 - 0Torpedo (Cerovljani)
13 Skojevki (Grbavci)3 - 0Tamaris (Mrčevci)
Mladost (Bajinci)2 - 0Borac (Maglajani)
Borac (Šibovska)2 - 0Potkozarje (Aleksandrovac)
Biseri (Čatrnja)0 - 4Sloboda (D. Podgradci)

6. kolo 16/17. 09. 2017.

DatumDomaćinRezultatGost
16/09/2017
Mladi Krajišnik (Kukulje)0 - 2Sloboda (D. Podgradci)
17/09/2017
Torpedo (Cerovljani)2 - 313 Skojevki (Grbavci)
Potkozarje (Aleksandrovac)3 - 2Biseri (Čatrnja)
Ratar (Stara Topola)1 - 1Borac (Šibovska)
Borac (Maglajani)0 - 2Kalemi (Trebovljani)
Tamaris (Mrčevci)1 - 0Mladost (Bajinci)
Sloga DIPO (G. Podgradci)1 - 1Kozara (Turjak)

7. kolo 23/24. 09. 2017.

DatumDomaćinRezultatGost
23/09/2017
Mladost (Bajinci)1 - 0Torpedo (Cerovljani)
24/09/2017
Kozara (Turjak)6 - 3Mladi Krajišnik (Kukulje)
13 Skojevki (Grbavci)2 - 2Sloga DIPO (G. Podgradci)
Kalemi (Trebovljani)7 - 4Tamaris (Mrčevci)
Borac (Šibovska)3 - 2Borac (Maglajani)
Biseri (Čatrnja)4 - 0Ratar (Stara Topola)
Sloboda (D. Podgradci)2 - 3Potkozarje (Aleksandrovac)

8. kolo 30/01. 09/10. 2017.

DatumDomaćinRezultatGost
30/09/2017
Kozara (Turjak)3 - 513 Skojevki (Grbavci)
01/10/2017
Ratar (Stara Topola)1 - 2Sloboda (D. Podgradci)
Borac (Maglajani)0 - 1Biseri (Čatrnja)
Tamaris (Mrčevci)2 - 2Borac (Šibovska)
Torpedo (Cerovljani)2 - 1Kalemi (Trebovljani)
Sloga DIPO (G. Podgradci)1 - 2Mladost (Bajinci)
Mladi Krajišnik (Kukulje)4 - 3Potkozarje (Aleksandrovac)

9. kolo 07/08. 10. 2017.

DatumDomaćinRezultatGost
08/10/2017
13 Skojevki (Grbavci)7 - 0Mladi Krajišnik (Kukulje)
Mladost (Bajinci)0 - 0Kozara (Turjak)
Kalemi (Trebovljani)4 - 2Sloga DIPO (G. Podgradci)
Borac (Šibovska)0 - 2Torpedo (Cerovljani)
Biseri (Čatrnja)1 - 2Tamaris (Mrčevci)
Sloboda (D. Podgradci)8 - 2Borac (Maglajani)
Potkozarje (Aleksandrovac)4 - 1Ratar (Stara Topola)

10. kolo 14/15. 10. 2017.

DatumDomaćinRezultatGost
14/10/2017
Borac (Maglajani)1 - 2Potkozarje (Aleksandrovac)
15/10/2017
Mladi Krajišnik (Kukulje)7 - 1Ratar (Stara Topola)
Tamaris (Mrčevci)1 - 3Sloboda (D. Podgradci)
Torpedo (Cerovljani)1 - 0Biseri (Čatrnja)
Sloga DIPO (G. Podgradci)2 - 2Borac (Šibovska)
Kozara (Turjak)1 - 1Kalemi (Trebovljani)
13 Skojevki (Grbavci)1 - 1Mladost (Bajinci)

11. kolo 21/22. 10. 2017.

Datum/TimeDomaćinRezultatGost
21/10/2017
15:00 Biseri (Čatrnja)3 - 1Sloga DIPO (G. Podgradci)
22/10/2017
15:00 Mladost (Bajinci)3 - 1Mladi Krajišnik (Kukulje)
15:00 Kalemi (Trebovljani)1 - 113 Skojevki (Grbavci)
15:00 Borac (Šibovska)0 - 3Kozara (Turjak)
15:00 Sloboda (D. Podgradci)2 - 1Torpedo (Cerovljani)
15:00 Potkozarje (Aleksandrovac)0 - 0Tamaris (Mrčevci)
15:00 Ratar (Stara Topola)0 - 5Borac (Maglajani)

12. kolo 28/29. 10. 2017.

Datum/TimeDomaćinRezultatGost
28/10/2017
14:30 Torpedo (Cerovljani) - Potkozarje (Aleksandrovac)
29/10/2017
14:30 Mladi Krajišnik (Kukulje) - Borac (Maglajani)
14:30 Tamaris (Mrčevci) - Ratar (Stara Topola)
14:30 Sloga DIPO (G. Podgradci) - Sloboda (D. Podgradci)
14:30 13 Skojevki (Grbavci) - Borac (Šibovska)
14:30 Mladost (Bajinci) - Kalemi (Trebovljani)
14:32 Kozara (Turjak) - Biseri (Čatrnja)

13. kolo 04/05. 11. 2017.

Datum/TimeDomaćinRezultatGost
04/11/2017
14:00 Borac (Šibovska) - Mladost (Bajinci)
05/11/2017
14:00 Kalemi (Trebovljani) - Mladi Krajišnik (Kukulje)
14:00 Biseri (Čatrnja) - 13 Skojevki (Grbavci)
14:00 Sloboda (D. Podgradci) - Kozara (Turjak)
14:00 Potkozarje (Aleksandrovac) - Sloga DIPO (G. Podgradci)
14:00 Ratar (Stara Topola) - Torpedo (Cerovljani)
14:00 Borac (Maglajani) - Tamaris (Mrčevci)

Područna liga Gradiška – Sezona 2016/17

Područna liga Gradiška – Sezona 2015/16

Područna liga Gradiška – Sezona 2014/15