raspored PFL Gradiška, proljetni dio

                               
PODRUČNA LIGA PFS sezona 17/18 – proljetni dio
                               
14.kolo, 17/18.03. .03.,14,00     15.kolo,24/25.03, 14,30                   16.kolo 31.03./01.04. ,14,30              17.kolo, 07/08.04.,     15,00           
Ml.Krajišnik Tamaris S   Borac Š. Ml.Krajišnik     Ml.Krajišnik Torpedo     Biseri Ml.Krajišnik    
Borac M. Torpedo     Kalemi Biseri S   Tamaris Sloga DIPO     Borac Š. Sloboda    
Ratar Sloga DIPO     Mladost B. Sloboda     Borac M. Kozara     Kalemi Potkozarje    
Potkozarje Kozara     13 Skojevki Potkozarje     Ratar 13 Skojevki     Mladost B. Ratar    
Sloboda 13 Skojevki     Kozara Ratar     Potkozarje Mladost B. S   13 Skojevki Borac M.    
Biseri Mladost B.     Sloga DIPO Borac M.     Sloboda Kalemi     Kozara Tamaris    
Borac Š. Kalemi     Torpedo Tamaris     Biseri Borac Š.     Sloga DIPO Torpedo S  
                               
18. kolo, 14/15.04. ,15,00                     19.kolo, 21/22.04.,15,30                          20.kolo, 28/29.04., 15,30                 21.kolo, 05/06.05.,16,00                 
Ml.Krajišnik Sloga DIPO     Sloboda Ml.Krajišnik S   Ml.Krajišnik Kozara     Potkozarje Ml.Krajišnik    
Torpedo Kozara     Biseri Potkozarje     Sloga DIPO 13 Skojevki     Sloboda Ratar    
Tamaris 13 Skojevki     Borac Š. Ratar     Torpedo Mladost B.     Biseri Borac M.    
Borac M. Mladost B.     Kalemi Borac M.     Tamaris Kalemi     Borac Š. Tamaris    
Ratar Kalemi S   Mladost B. Tamaris     Borac M. Borac Š. S   Kalemi Torpedo    
Potkozarje Borac Š.     13 Skojevki Torpedo     Ratar Biseri     Mladost B. Sloga DIPO    
Sloboda Biseri     Kozara Sloga DIPO     Potkozarje Sloboda     13 Skojevki Kozara S  
                               
22.kolo, 12/13.05., 16,30                 23.kolo,19/20.05.,  16,30                       24.kolo, 26/27.05.,  17,00              25.kolo, 02/03.06.,17,30          
Ml.Krajišnik 13 Skojevki     Ratar Ml.Krajišnik     Ml.Krajišnik Mladost B.     Borac M. Ml.Krajišnik    
Kozara Mladost B.     Potkozarje Borac M.     13 Skojevki Kalemi     Ratar Tamaris    
Sloga DIPO Kalemi S   Sloboda Tamaris     Kozara Borac Š.     Potkozarje Torpedo    
Torpedo Borac Š.     Biseri Torpedo     Sloga DIPO Biseri     Sloboda Sloga DIPO    
Tamaris Biseri     Borac Š. Sloga DIPO S   Torpedo Sloboda     Biseri Kozara    
Borac M. Sloboda     Kalemi Kozara     Tamaris Potkozarje     Borac Š. 13 Skojevki    
Ratar Potkozarje     Mladost B. 13 Skojevki     Borac M. Ratar     Kalemi Mladost B.    
                               
26.kolo, 09/10.06.,  17,30                                        
Ml.Krajišnik Kalemi                            
Mladost B. Borac Š.                            
13 Skojevki Biseri                            
Kozara Sloboda                            
Sloga DIPO Potkozarje                            
Torpedo Ratar                            
Tamaris Borac M.