Skip to content

telefon: 051/815-066

 

Područna Liga PFS Gradiška – 2020/21 – Liga za prvaka

PozKlubUtPobNerPorG+G-G+/-Bod
117112443241935
217104350193134
317103431141733
41795335211432
51793548222630
61792633231029
7178363932727
8178273140-926

1. kolo (9. 5. 2021.)

DatumUtakmicaRezultat
2021-05-09 17:00:2109/05/2021 17:00 Kozara (Turjak) vs Sloga DIPO (Gornji Podgradci) 17:00:2117:00
2021-05-09 17:00:2209/05/2021 17:00 13 Skojevki (Grbavci) vs Sloboda (Donji Podgradci) 17:00:2217:00
2021-05-09 17:00:2409/05/2021 17:00 Potkozarje (Aleksandrovac) vs Obradovac (Gradiška) 17:00:2417:00
2021-05-09 17:00:5709/05/2021 17:00 Torpedo (Cerovljani) vs Mladi Krajišnik (Kukulje) 17:00:5717:00

2. kolo (16. 5. 2021.)

DatumUtakmicaRezultat
2021-05-16 17:00:3416/05/2021 17:00 Mladi Krajišnik (Kukulje) vs Sloga DIPO (Gornji Podgradci) 17:00:3417:00
2021-05-16 17:00:3616/05/2021 17:00 Torpedo (Cerovljani) vs 13 Skojevki (Grbavci) 17:00:3617:00
2021-05-16 17:00:3716/05/2021 17:00 Obradovac (Gradiška) vs Kozara (Turjak) 17:00:3717:00
2021-05-16 17:00:3916/05/2021 17:00 Sloboda (Donji Podgradci) vs Potkozarje (Aleksandrovac) 17:00:3917:00

3. kolo (23. 5. 2021.)

DatumUtakmicaRezultat
2021-05-23 17:30:2123/05/2021 17:30 Sloga DIPO (Gornji Podgradci) vs Obradovac (Gradiška) 17:30:2117:30
2021-05-23 17:30:3223/05/2021 17:30 Kozara (Turjak) vs Sloboda (Donji Podgradci) 17:30:3217:30
2021-05-23 17:30:3823/05/2021 17:30 13 Skojevki (Grbavci) vs Mladi Krajišnik (Kukulje) 17:30:3817:30
2021-05-23 17:30:4223/05/2021 17:30 Potkozarje (Aleksandrovac) vs Torpedo (Cerovljani) 17:30:4217:30

4. kolo (30. 5. 2021.)

DatumUtakmicaRezultat
2021-05-30 17:30:3230/05/2021 17:30 Mladi Krajišnik (Kukulje) vs Obradovac (Gradiška) 17:30:3217:30
2021-05-30 17:30:3230/05/2021 17:30 13 Skojevki (Grbavci) vs Potkozarje (Aleksandrovac) 17:30:3217:30
2021-05-30 17:30:3930/05/2021 17:30 Torpedo (Cerovljani) vs Kozara (Turjak) 17:30:3917:30
2021-05-30 17:30:4830/05/2021 17:30 Sloboda (Donji Podgradci) vs Sloga DIPO (Gornji Podgradci) 17:30:4817:30

5. kolo (6. 6. 2021.)

DatumUtakmicaRezultat
2021-06-06 18:00:0606/06/2021 18:00 Obradovac (Gradiška) vs Sloboda (Donji Podgradci) 18:00:0618:00
2021-06-06 18:00:1006/06/2021 18:00 Sloga DIPO (Gornji Podgradci) vs Torpedo (Cerovljani) 18:00:1018:00
2021-06-06 18:00:2006/06/2021 18:00 Kozara (Turjak) vs 13 Skojevki (Grbavci) 18:00:2018:00
2021-06-06 18:00:2506/06/2021 18:00 Potkozarje (Aleksandrovac) vs Mladi Krajišnik (Kukulje) 18:00:2518:00

6. kolo (13. 6. 2021.)

DatumUtakmicaRezultat
2021-06-13 18:00:0913/06/2021 18:00 Mladi Krajišnik (Kukulje) vs Sloboda (Donji Podgradci) 18:00:0918:00
2021-06-13 18:00:1013/06/2021 18:00 Torpedo (Cerovljani) vs Obradovac (Gradiška) 18:00:1018:00
2021-06-13 18:00:2113/06/2021 18:00 13 Skojevki (Grbavci) vs Sloga DIPO (Gornji Podgradci) 18:00:2118:00
2021-06-13 18:00:2613/06/2021 18:00 Potkozarje (Aleksandrovac) vs Kozara (Turjak) 18:00:2618:00

7. kolo (20. 6. 2021.)

DatumUtakmicaRezultat
2021-06-20 18:00:1920/06/2021 18:00 Sloga DIPO (Gornji Podgradci) vs Potkozarje (Aleksandrovac) 18:00:1918:00
2021-06-20 18:00:2420/06/2021 18:00 Obradovac (Gradiška) vs 13 Skojevki (Grbavci) 18:00:2418:00
2021-06-20 18:00:2620/06/2021 18:00 Kozara (Turjak) vs Mladi Krajišnik (Kukulje) 18:00:2618:00
2021-06-20 18:00:2620/06/2021 18:00 Sloboda (Donji Podgradci) vs Torpedo (Cerovljani) 18:00:2618:00