Skip to content

telefon: 051/815-066

 

Područna Liga PFS Gradiška – 2020/21 – Liga za opstanak

PozKlubUtPobNerPorG+G-G+/-Bod
1177373033-324
2176382129-821
3175482837-919
41761102131-1019
5174492138-1716
6173593554-1914
71733112644-1812
81733112051-3112

1. kolo (9. 5. 2021.)

DatumUtakmicaRezultat
2021-05-09 17:00:0709/05/2021 17:00 Laminci (Laminci) vs Župa (Milosavci) 17:00:0717:00
2021-05-09 17:00:1509/05/2021 17:00 Biseri (Čatrnja) vs Borac (Šibovska) 17:00:1517:00
2021-05-09 17:00:1709/05/2021 17:00 Polet (Elezagići) vs Kalemi  (Trebovljani) 17:00:1717:00
2021-05-09 17:00:2109/05/2021 17:00 Omladinac (Brestovčina) vs Borac (Mašići) 17:00:2117:00

2. kolo (16. 5. 2021.)

DatumUtakmicaRezultat
2021-05-16 17:00:0316/05/2021 17:00 Borac (Mašići) vs Župa (Milosavci) 17:00:0317:00
2021-05-16 17:00:4216/05/2021 17:00 Omladinac (Brestovčina) vs Polet (Elezagići) 17:00:4217:00
2021-05-16 17:00:4916/05/2021 17:00 Kalemi  (Trebovljani) vs Biseri (Čatrnja) 17:00:4917:00
2021-05-16 17:00:5616/05/2021 17:00 Borac (Šibovska) vs Laminci (Laminci) 17:00:5617:00

3. kolo (23. 5. 2021.)

DatumUtakmicaRezultat
2021-05-23 17:30:0323/05/2021 17:30 Laminci (Laminci) vs Kalemi  (Trebovljani) 17:30:0317:30
2021-05-23 17:30:1023/05/2021 17:30 Župa (Milosavci) vs Borac (Šibovska) 17:30:1017:30
2021-05-23 17:30:2223/05/2021 17:30 Polet (Elezagići) vs Borac (Mašići) 17:30:2217:30
2021-05-23 17:30:5623/05/2021 17:30 Biseri (Čatrnja) vs Omladinac (Brestovčina) 17:30:5617:30

4. kolo (30. 5. 2021.)

DatumUtakmicaRezultat
2021-05-30 17:30:1330/05/2021 17:30 Polet (Elezagići) vs Biseri (Čatrnja) 17:30:1317:30
2021-05-30 17:30:3130/05/2021 17:30 Borac (Mašići) vs Borac (Šibovska) 17:30:3117:30
2021-05-30 17:30:3330/05/2021 17:30 Kalemi  (Trebovljani) vs Župa (Milosavci) 17:30:3317:30
2021-05-30 17:30:5730/05/2021 17:30 Omladinac (Brestovčina) vs Laminci (Laminci) 17:30:5717:30

5. kolo (6. 6. 2021.)

DatumUtakmicaRezultat
2021-06-06 18:00:0606/06/2021 18:00 Borac (Šibovska) vs Kalemi  (Trebovljani) 18:00:0618:00
2021-06-06 18:00:1006/06/2021 18:00 Župa (Milosavci) vs Omladinac (Brestovčina) 18:00:1018:00
2021-06-06 18:00:1306/06/2021 18:00 Biseri (Čatrnja) vs Borac (Mašići) 18:00:1318:00
2021-06-06 18:00:1506/06/2021 18:00 Laminci (Laminci) vs Polet (Elezagići) 18:00:1518:00

6. kolo (13. 6. 2021.)

DatumUtakmicaRezultat
2021-06-13 18:00:1013/06/2021 18:00 Omladinac (Brestovčina) vs Borac (Šibovska) 18:00:1018:00
2021-06-13 18:00:1113/06/2021 18:00 Biseri (Čatrnja) vs Laminci (Laminci) 18:00:1118:00
2021-06-13 18:00:1513/06/2021 18:00 Borac (Mašići) vs Kalemi  (Trebovljani) 18:00:1518:00
2021-06-13 18:00:1513/06/2021 18:00 Polet (Elezagići) vs Župa (Milosavci) 18:00:1518:00

7. kolo (20. 6. 2021.)

DatumUtakmicaRezultat
2021-06-20 18:00:0820/06/2021 18:00 Laminci (Laminci) vs Borac (Mašići) 18:00:0818:00
2021-06-20 18:00:2320/06/2021 18:00 Kalemi  (Trebovljani) vs Omladinac (Brestovčina) 18:00:2318:00
2021-06-20 18:00:2420/06/2021 18:00 Borac (Šibovska) vs Polet (Elezagići) 18:00:2418:00
2021-06-20 18:00:2820/06/2021 18:00 Župa (Milosavci) vs Biseri (Čatrnja) 18:00:2818:00