Skip to content

telefon: 051/815-066

 

Područna Liga PFS Gradiška – 2021/22

PozKlubUtPobNerPorG+G-G+/-Bod
122142639142544
222133661303142
322133639211842
422115631191238
52212284036438
622114741261537
72211383833536
822104839271234
922101113532331
102292114046-629
112282123761-2426
122255122942-1320
132244142666-4016
142214172365-427

1. kolo

DatumUtakmicaRezultat
2021-08-21 18:00:3421/08/2021 18:00 Laminci (Laminci) vs Borac (Šibovska)3 - 0
2021-08-22 18:00:1622/08/2021 18:00 Obradovac (Gradiška) vs Mladi Krajišnik (Kukulje)5 - 0
2021-08-22 18:00:2322/08/2021 18:00 Borac (Maglajani) vs Sloga DIPO (Gornji Podgradci)0 - 0
2021-08-22 18:00:3022/08/2021 18:00 Polet (Elezagići) vs Sloboda (Donji Podgradci)4 - 0
2021-08-22 18:00:3822/08/2021 18:00 Biseri (Čatrnja) vs Torpedo (Cerovljani)3 - 2
2021-08-22 18:00:5022/08/2021 18:00 Omladinac (Brestovčina) vs Bratstvo (Kozinci)1 - 2
2021-08-22 18:00:5422/08/2021 18:00 Kozara (Turjak) vs Potkozarje (Aleksandrovac)2 - 3

2. kolo

DatumUtakmicaRezultat
2021-08-28 17:30:2328/08/2021 17:30 Sloga DIPO (Gornji Podgradci) vs Polet (Elezagići)1 - 2
2021-08-28 17:30:5528/08/2021 17:30 Borac (Šibovska) vs Omladinac (Brestovčina)1 - 1
2021-08-29 17:30:0829/08/2021 17:30 Potkozarje (Aleksandrovac) vs Biseri (Čatrnja)1 - 0
2021-08-29 17:30:1529/08/2021 17:30 Torpedo (Cerovljani) vs Borac (Maglajani)6 - 1
2021-08-29 17:30:3629/08/2021 17:30 Mladi Krajišnik (Kukulje) vs Sloboda (Donji Podgradci)3 - 1
2021-08-29 17:30:3629/08/2021 17:30 Obradovac (Gradiška) vs Laminci (Laminci)4 - 0
2021-08-29 17:30:5929/08/2021 17:30 Bratstvo (Kozinci) vs Kozara (Turjak)2 - 2

3. kolo

DatumUtakmicaRezultat
2021-09-04 17:30:3704/09/2021 17:30 Omladinac (Brestovčina) vs Obradovac (Gradiška)2 - 1
2021-09-05 17:30:0105/09/2021 17:30 Borac (Maglajani) vs Potkozarje (Aleksandrovac)3 - 3
2021-09-05 17:30:1505/09/2021 17:30 Laminci (Laminci) vs Mladi Krajišnik (Kukulje)1 - 1
2021-09-05 17:30:1805/09/2021 17:30 Biseri (Čatrnja) vs Bratstvo (Kozinci)2 - 2
2021-09-05 17:30:3205/09/2021 17:30 Kozara (Turjak) vs Borac (Šibovska)3 - 5
2021-09-05 17:30:3505/09/2021 17:30 Sloboda (Donji Podgradci) vs Sloga DIPO (Gornji Podgradci)0 - 5
2021-09-05 17:30:4805/09/2021 17:30 Polet (Elezagići) vs Torpedo (Cerovljani)1 - 0

4. kolo

DatumUtakmicaRezultat
2021-09-11 17:00:5211/09/2021 17:00 Torpedo (Cerovljani) vs Sloboda (Donji Podgradci)2 - 0
2021-09-12 17:00:3412/09/2021 17:00 Obradovac (Gradiška) vs Kozara (Turjak)2 - 0
2021-09-12 17:00:3412/09/2021 17:00 Laminci (Laminci) vs Omladinac (Brestovčina)0 - 1
2021-09-12 17:00:3812/09/2021 17:00 Borac (Šibovska) vs Biseri (Čatrnja)3 - 2
2021-09-12 17:00:4012/09/2021 17:00 Mladi Krajišnik (Kukulje) vs Sloga DIPO (Gornji Podgradci)1 - 2
2021-09-12 17:00:4812/09/2021 17:00 Bratstvo (Kozinci) vs Borac (Maglajani)5 - 0
2021-09-12 17:00:5012/09/2021 17:00 Potkozarje (Aleksandrovac) vs Polet (Elezagići)3 - 0

5. kolo

DatumUtakmicaRezultat
2021-09-18 16:30:1918/09/2021 16:30 Kozara (Turjak) vs Laminci (Laminci)4 - 2
2021-09-18 16:30:2918/09/2021 16:30 Biseri (Čatrnja) vs Obradovac (Gradiška)1 - 3
2021-09-19 16:30:3319/09/2021 16:30 Borac (Maglajani) vs Borac (Šibovska)1 - 0
2021-09-19 16:30:3819/09/2021 16:30 Omladinac (Brestovčina) vs Mladi Krajišnik (Kukulje)1 - 2
2021-09-19 16:30:5719/09/2021 16:30 Polet (Elezagići) vs Bratstvo (Kozinci)0 - 1
2021-09-19 16:30:5819/09/2021 16:30 Sloga DIPO (Gornji Podgradci) vs Torpedo (Cerovljani)0 - 0
2021-09-19 16:30:5919/09/2021 16:30 Sloboda (Donji Podgradci) vs Potkozarje (Aleksandrovac)1 - 2

6. kolo

DatumUtakmicaRezultat
2021-09-25 16:30:1025/09/2021 16:30 Potkozarje (Aleksandrovac) vs Sloga DIPO (Gornji Podgradci)0 - 1
2021-09-25 16:30:5125/09/2021 16:30 Laminci (Laminci) vs Biseri (Čatrnja)0 - 1
2021-09-26 16:30:0426/09/2021 16:30 Borac (Šibovska) vs Polet (Elezagići)2 - 3
2021-09-26 16:30:0926/09/2021 16:30 Bratstvo (Kozinci) vs Sloboda (Donji Podgradci)3 - 3
2021-09-26 16:30:4626/09/2021 16:30 Omladinac (Brestovčina) vs Kozara (Turjak)0 - 3
2021-09-26 16:30:5826/09/2021 16:30 Obradovac (Gradiška) vs Borac (Maglajani)2 - 0
2021-09-26 16:30:5926/09/2021 16:30 Mladi Krajišnik (Kukulje) vs Torpedo (Cerovljani)0 - 2

7. kolo

DatumUtakmicaRezultat
2021-10-02 16:00:5702/10/2021 16:00 Biseri (Čatrnja) vs Omladinac (Brestovčina)0 - 2
2021-10-03 16:00:0303/10/2021 16:00 Kozara (Turjak) vs Mladi Krajišnik (Kukulje)7 - 0
2021-10-03 16:00:2103/10/2021 16:00 Torpedo (Cerovljani) vs Potkozarje (Aleksandrovac)2 - 1
2021-10-03 16:00:2703/10/2021 16:00 Sloboda (Donji Podgradci) vs Borac (Šibovska)4 - 1
2021-10-03 16:00:3003/10/2021 16:00 Sloga DIPO (Gornji Podgradci) vs Bratstvo (Kozinci)2 - 0
2021-10-03 16:00:3703/10/2021 16:00 Polet (Elezagići) vs Obradovac (Gradiška)0 - 1
2021-10-03 16:00:4203/10/2021 16:00 Borac (Maglajani) vs Laminci (Laminci)1 - 2

8. kolo

DatumUtakmicaRezultat
2021-10-09 15:30:4409/10/2021 15:30 Bratstvo (Kozinci) vs Torpedo (Cerovljani)1 - 2
2021-10-10 15:30:2710/10/2021 15:30 Kozara (Turjak) vs Biseri (Čatrnja)6 - 0
2021-10-10 15:30:3110/10/2021 15:30 Mladi Krajišnik (Kukulje) vs Potkozarje (Aleksandrovac)2 - 0
2021-10-10 15:30:3410/10/2021 15:30 Omladinac (Brestovčina) vs Borac (Maglajani)8 - 0
2021-10-10 15:30:3710/10/2021 15:30 Borac (Šibovska) vs Sloga DIPO (Gornji Podgradci)3 - 1
2021-10-10 15:30:4110/10/2021 15:30 Obradovac (Gradiška) vs Sloboda (Donji Podgradci)1 - 0
2021-10-10 15:30:4210/10/2021 15:30 Laminci (Laminci) vs Polet (Elezagići)4 - 2

9. kolo

DatumUtakmicaRezultat
2021-10-16 15:00:3416/10/2021 15:00 Borac (Maglajani) vs Kozara (Turjak)0 - 4
2021-10-17 15:00:1117/10/2021 15:00 Torpedo (Cerovljani) vs Borac (Šibovska)1 - 0
2021-10-17 15:00:1217/10/2021 15:00 Potkozarje (Aleksandrovac) vs Bratstvo (Kozinci)3 - 1
2021-10-17 15:00:1617/10/2021 15:00 Sloga DIPO (Gornji Podgradci) vs Obradovac (Gradiška)3 - 1
2021-10-17 15:00:2517/10/2021 15:00 Sloboda (Donji Podgradci) vs Laminci (Laminci)1 - 2
2021-10-17 15:00:3417/10/2021 15:00 Polet (Elezagići) vs Omladinac (Brestovčina)1 - 0
2021-10-17 15:00:3817/10/2021 15:00 Biseri (Čatrnja) vs Mladi Krajišnik (Kukulje)0 - 4

10. kolo

DatumUtakmicaRezultat
2021-10-23 15:00:1123/10/2021 15:00 Borac (Šibovska) vs Potkozarje (Aleksandrovac)1 - 0
2021-10-24 15:00:0424/10/2021 15:00 Obradovac (Gradiška) vs Torpedo (Cerovljani)0 - 0
2021-10-24 15:00:1224/10/2021 15:00 Biseri (Čatrnja) vs Borac (Maglajani)6 - 2
2021-10-24 15:00:2124/10/2021 15:00 Mladi Krajišnik (Kukulje) vs Bratstvo (Kozinci)0 - 0
2021-10-24 15:00:4224/10/2021 15:00 Kozara (Turjak) vs Polet (Elezagići)3 - 0
2021-10-24 15:00:4724/10/2021 15:00 Omladinac (Brestovčina) vs Sloboda (Donji Podgradci)2 - 1
2021-10-24 15:00:5424/10/2021 15:00 Laminci (Laminci) vs Sloga DIPO (Gornji Podgradci)1 - 0

11. kolo

DatumUtakmicaRezultat
2021-10-30 14:30:4930/10/2021 14:30 Polet (Elezagići) vs Biseri (Čatrnja)6 - 0
2021-10-31 14:30:2731/10/2021 14:30 Bratstvo (Kozinci) vs Borac (Šibovska)0 - 4
2021-10-31 14:30:3031/10/2021 14:30 Torpedo (Cerovljani) vs Laminci (Laminci)1 - 1
2021-10-31 14:30:3231/10/2021 14:30 Potkozarje (Aleksandrovac) vs Obradovac (Gradiška)0 - 0
2021-10-31 14:30:3831/10/2021 14:30 Sloga DIPO (Gornji Podgradci) vs Omladinac (Brestovčina)2 - 0
2021-10-31 14:30:5031/10/2021 14:30 Sloboda (Donji Podgradci) vs Kozara (Turjak)1 - 3
2021-10-31 14:30:5531/10/2021 14:30 Borac (Maglajani) vs Mladi Krajišnik (Kukulje)1 - 4

12. kolo

DatumUtakmicaRezultat
2021-11-06 14:00:3306/11/2021 14:00 Obradovac (Gradiška) vs Bratstvo (Kozinci)1 - 0
2021-11-07 14:00:0007/11/2021 14:00 Borac (Maglajani) vs Polet (Elezagići)1 - 2
2021-11-07 14:00:2707/11/2021 14:00 Mladi Krajišnik (Kukulje) vs Borac (Šibovska)4 - 0
2021-11-07 14:00:3107/11/2021 14:00 Laminci (Laminci) vs Potkozarje (Aleksandrovac)0 - 0
2021-11-07 14:00:4007/11/2021 14:00 Omladinac (Brestovčina) vs Torpedo (Cerovljani)2 - 1
2021-11-07 14:00:5407/11/2021 14:00 Biseri (Čatrnja) vs Sloboda (Donji Podgradci)4 - 1
2021-11-07 14:00:5907/11/2021 14:00 Kozara (Turjak) vs Sloga DIPO (Gornji Podgradci)3 - 0

13. kolo

DatumUtakmicaRezultat
2021-11-13 13:30:1513/11/2021 13:30 Sloboda (Donji Podgradci) vs Borac (Maglajani)2 - 4
2021-11-14 13:30:1014/11/2021 13:30 Sloga DIPO (Gornji Podgradci) vs Biseri (Čatrnja)1 - 0
2021-11-14 13:30:3314/11/2021 13:30 Potkozarje (Aleksandrovac) vs Omladinac (Brestovčina)4 - 2
2021-11-14 13:30:5514/11/2021 13:30 Bratstvo (Kozinci) vs Laminci (Laminci)1 - 3
2021-11-14 13:30:5514/11/2021 13:30 Borac (Šibovska) vs Obradovac (Gradiška)3 - 0
2021-11-14 13:30:5814/11/2021 13:30 Torpedo (Cerovljani) vs Kozara (Turjak)2 - 1
2021-11-14 13:30:5914/11/2021 13:30 Polet (Elezagići) vs Mladi Krajišnik (Kukulje)3 - 1

14. kolo

DatumUtakmicaRezultat
2022-03-19 15:30:2019/03/2022 15:30 Borac (Šibovska) vs Laminci (Laminci)0 - 3
2022-03-19 15:30:3719/03/2022 15:30 Bratstvo (Kozinci) vs Omladinac (Brestovčina)0 - 2
2022-03-20 15:00:0020/03/2022 15:00 Sloboda (Donji Podgradci) vs Polet (Elezagići)0 - 0
2022-03-20 15:00:1120/03/2022 15:00 Sloga DIPO (Gornji Podgradci) vs Borac (Maglajani)4 - 0
2022-03-20 15:00:2420/03/2022 15:00 Torpedo (Cerovljani) vs Biseri (Čatrnja)0 - 1
2022-03-20 15:00:3020/03/2022 15:00 Mladi Krajišnik (Kukulje) vs Obradovac (Gradiška)3 - 0
2022-03-20 15:00:4120/03/2022 15:00 Potkozarje (Aleksandrovac) vs Kozara (Turjak)1 - 2

15. kolo

DatumUtakmicaRezultat
2022-03-26 15:30:4626/03/2022 15:30 Polet (Elezagići) vs Sloga DIPO (Gornji Podgradci)0 - 1
2022-03-27 15:30:0227/03/2022 15:30 Kozara (Turjak) vs Bratstvo (Kozinci)2 - 1
2022-03-27 15:30:2027/03/2022 15:30 Biseri (Čatrnja) vs Potkozarje (Aleksandrovac)1 - 7
2022-03-27 15:30:2927/03/2022 15:30 Laminci (Laminci) vs Obradovac (Gradiška)3 - 0
2022-03-27 15:30:3227/03/2022 15:30 Borac (Maglajani) vs Torpedo (Cerovljani)1 - 3
2022-03-27 15:30:4127/03/2022 15:30 Omladinac (Brestovčina) vs Borac (Šibovska)3 - 0
2022-03-27 15:30:5327/03/2022 15:30 Sloboda (Donji Podgradci) vs Mladi Krajišnik (Kukulje)0 - 1

16. kolo

DatumUtakmicaRezultat
2022-04-02 16:00:1102/04/2022 16:00 Obradovac (Gradiška) vs Omladinac (Brestovčina)0 - 0
2022-04-03 16:00:0503/04/2022 16:00 Bratstvo (Kozinci) vs Biseri (Čatrnja)0 - 1
2022-04-03 16:00:2003/04/2022 16:00 Mladi Krajišnik (Kukulje) vs Laminci (Laminci)1 - 0
2022-04-03 16:00:3403/04/2022 16:00 Sloga DIPO (Gornji Podgradci) vs Sloboda (Donji Podgradci)5 - 0
2022-04-03 16:00:5103/04/2022 16:00 Borac (Šibovska) vs Kozara (Turjak)2 - 1
2022-04-03 16:00:5203/04/2022 16:00 Torpedo (Cerovljani) vs Polet (Elezagići)2 - 1
2022-04-03 16:00:5903/04/2022 16:00 Potkozarje (Aleksandrovac) vs Borac (Maglajani)3 - 1

17. kolo

DatumUtakmicaRezultat
2022-04-09 16:00:0009/04/2022 16:00 Sloboda (Donji Podgradci) vs Torpedo (Cerovljani)2 - 5
2022-04-10 16:00:1110/04/2022 16:00 Biseri (Čatrnja) vs Borac (Šibovska)3 - 1
2022-04-10 16:00:1410/04/2022 16:00 Sloga DIPO (Gornji Podgradci) vs Mladi Krajišnik (Kukulje)5 - 0
2022-04-10 16:00:2310/04/2022 16:00 Borac (Maglajani) vs Bratstvo (Kozinci)3 - 2
2022-04-10 16:00:3810/04/2022 16:00 Omladinac (Brestovčina) vs Laminci (Laminci)2 - 1
2022-04-10 16:00:4310/04/2022 16:00 Polet (Elezagići) vs Potkozarje (Aleksandrovac)0 - 1
2022-04-10 16:00:5310/04/2022 16:00 Kozara (Turjak) vs Obradovac (Gradiška)2 - 2

18. kolo

DatumUtakmicaRezultat
2022-04-16 16:30:2416/04/2022 16:30 Laminci (Laminci) vs Kozara (Turjak)0 - 3
2022-04-17 16:30:0317/04/2022 16:30 Torpedo (Cerovljani) vs Sloga DIPO (Gornji Podgradci)1 - 0
2022-04-17 16:30:1517/04/2022 16:30 Obradovac (Gradiška) vs Biseri (Čatrnja)1 - 1
2022-04-17 16:30:2117/04/2022 16:30 Potkozarje (Aleksandrovac) vs Sloboda (Donji Podgradci)2 - 2
2022-04-17 16:30:2517/04/2022 16:30 Mladi Krajišnik (Kukulje) vs Omladinac (Brestovčina)1 - 0
2022-04-17 16:30:3617/04/2022 16:30 Bratstvo (Kozinci) vs Polet (Elezagići)4 - 3
2022-04-17 16:30:5717/04/2022 16:30 Borac (Šibovska) vs Borac (Maglajani)2 - 2

19. kolo

DatumUtakmicaRezultat
2022-04-23 17:00:5223/04/2022 17:00 Sloga DIPO (Gornji Podgradci) vs Potkozarje (Aleksandrovac)1 - 0
2022-04-25 17:00:0125/04/2022 17:00 Borac (Maglajani) vs Obradovac (Gradiška)1 - 0
2022-04-25 17:00:1325/04/2022 17:00 Torpedo (Cerovljani) vs Mladi Krajišnik (Kukulje)1 - 0
2022-04-25 17:00:1525/04/2022 17:00 Polet (Elezagići) vs Borac (Šibovska)5 - 3
2022-04-25 17:00:2525/04/2022 17:00 Kozara (Turjak) vs Omladinac (Brestovčina)2 - 2
2022-04-25 17:00:3325/04/2022 17:00 Sloboda (Donji Podgradci) vs Bratstvo (Kozinci)2 - 2
2022-04-25 17:00:4425/04/2022 17:00 Biseri (Čatrnja) vs Laminci (Laminci)7 - 3

20. kolo

DatumUtakmicaRezultat
2022-04-30 17:00:1530/04/2022 17:00 Mladi Krajišnik (Kukulje) vs Kozara (Turjak)4 - 1
2022-04-30 17:00:2430/04/2022 17:00 Obradovac (Gradiška) vs Polet (Elezagići)1 - 0
2022-04-30 17:00:3330/04/2022 17:00 Potkozarje (Aleksandrovac) vs Torpedo (Cerovljani)0 - 3
2022-04-30 17:00:4830/04/2022 17:00 Bratstvo (Kozinci) vs Sloga DIPO (Gornji Podgradci)0 - 2
2022-04-30 17:00:5730/04/2022 17:00 Omladinac (Brestovčina) vs Biseri (Čatrnja)5 - 1
2022-05-02 17:00:0202/05/2022 17:00 Borac (Šibovska) vs Sloboda (Donji Podgradci)6 - 1
2022-05-02 17:00:4002/05/2022 17:00 Laminci (Laminci) vs Borac (Maglajani)3 - 2

21 kolo

DatumUtakmicaRezultat
2022-05-08 17:00:0908/05/2022 17:00 Borac (Maglajani) vs Omladinac (Brestovčina)2 - 2
2022-05-08 17:00:1108/05/2022 17:00 Torpedo (Cerovljani) vs Bratstvo (Kozinci)1 - 2
2022-05-08 17:00:2308/05/2022 17:00 Potkozarje (Aleksandrovac) vs Mladi Krajišnik (Kukulje)4 - 1
2022-05-08 17:00:2408/05/2022 17:00 Polet (Elezagići) vs Laminci (Laminci)0 - 2
2022-05-08 17:00:4108/05/2022 17:00 Sloboda (Donji Podgradci) vs Obradovac (Gradiška)0 - 4
2022-05-08 17:00:5008/05/2022 17:00 Biseri (Čatrnja) vs Kozara (Turjak)1 - 4
2022-05-08 17:00:5208/05/2022 17:00 Sloga DIPO (Gornji Podgradci) vs Borac (Šibovska)3 - 0

22. kolo

DatumUtakmicaRezultat
2022-05-14 17:30:1714/05/2022 17:30 Kozara (Turjak) vs Borac (Maglajani)3 - 0
2022-05-15 17:30:0215/05/2022 17:30 Omladinac (Brestovčina) vs Polet (Elezagići)1 - 2
2022-05-15 17:30:0715/05/2022 17:30 Borac (Šibovska) vs Torpedo (Cerovljani)3 - 2
2022-05-15 17:30:2415/05/2022 17:30 Obradovac (Gradiška) vs Sloga DIPO (Gornji Podgradci)2 - 0
2022-05-15 17:30:3115/05/2022 17:30 Mladi Krajišnik (Kukulje) vs Biseri (Čatrnja)7 - 2
2022-05-15 17:30:4315/05/2022 17:30 Laminci (Laminci) vs Sloboda (Donji Podgradci)4 - 1
2022-05-15 17:30:5115/05/2022 17:30 Bratstvo (Kozinci) vs Potkozarje (Aleksandrovac)0 - 3

23. kolo

DatumUtakmicaRezultat
2022-05-21 17:30:1821/05/2022 17:30 Potkozarje (Aleksandrovac) vs Borac (Šibovska) 17:30:1817:30
2022-05-22 17:30:0022/05/2022 17:30 Torpedo (Cerovljani) vs Obradovac (Gradiška) 17:30:0017:30
2022-05-22 17:30:0722/05/2022 17:30 Polet (Elezagići) vs Kozara (Turjak) 17:30:0717:30
2022-05-22 17:30:2522/05/2022 17:30 Sloboda (Donji Podgradci) vs Omladinac (Brestovčina) 17:30:2517:30
2022-05-22 17:30:3222/05/2022 17:30 Bratstvo (Kozinci) vs Mladi Krajišnik (Kukulje) 17:30:3217:30
2022-05-22 17:30:4522/05/2022 17:30 Sloga DIPO (Gornji Podgradci) vs Laminci (Laminci) 17:30:4517:30
2022-05-22 17:30:5422/05/2022 17:30 Borac (Maglajani) vs Biseri (Čatrnja) 17:30:5417:30

24. kolo

DatumUtakmicaRezultat
2022-05-29 18:00:1029/05/2022 18:00 Omladinac (Brestovčina) vs Sloga DIPO (Gornji Podgradci) 18:00:1018:00
2022-05-29 18:00:1629/05/2022 18:00 Borac (Šibovska) vs Bratstvo (Kozinci) 18:00:1618:00
2022-05-29 18:00:2529/05/2022 18:00 Kozara (Turjak) vs Sloboda (Donji Podgradci) 18:00:2518:00
2022-05-29 18:00:4429/05/2022 18:00 Biseri (Čatrnja) vs Polet (Elezagići) 18:00:4418:00
2022-05-29 18:00:4729/05/2022 18:00 Obradovac (Gradiška) vs Potkozarje (Aleksandrovac) 18:00:4718:00
2022-05-29 18:00:4829/05/2022 18:00 Mladi Krajišnik (Kukulje) vs Borac (Maglajani) 18:00:4818:00
2022-05-29 18:00:5729/05/2022 18:00 Laminci (Laminci) vs Torpedo (Cerovljani) 18:00:5718:00

25. kolo

DatumUtakmicaRezultat
2022-06-05 18:00:1205/06/2022 18:00 Bratstvo (Kozinci) vs Obradovac (Gradiška) 18:00:1218:00
2022-06-05 18:00:1305/06/2022 18:00 Sloboda (Donji Podgradci) vs Biseri (Čatrnja) 18:00:1318:00
2022-06-05 18:00:2505/06/2022 18:00 Borac (Šibovska) vs Mladi Krajišnik (Kukulje) 18:00:2518:00
2022-06-05 18:00:2705/06/2022 18:00 Sloga DIPO (Gornji Podgradci) vs Kozara (Turjak) 18:00:2718:00
2022-06-05 18:00:3805/06/2022 18:00 Torpedo (Cerovljani) vs Omladinac (Brestovčina) 18:00:3818:00
2022-06-05 18:00:5305/06/2022 18:00 Potkozarje (Aleksandrovac) vs Laminci (Laminci) 18:00:5318:00
2022-06-05 18:00:5905/06/2022 18:00 Polet (Elezagići) vs Borac (Maglajani) 18:00:5918:00

26. kolo

DatumUtakmicaRezultat
2022-06-12 18:00:0212/06/2022 18:00 Borac (Maglajani) vs Sloboda (Donji Podgradci) 18:00:0218:00
2022-06-12 18:00:0712/06/2022 18:00 Omladinac (Brestovčina) vs Potkozarje (Aleksandrovac) 18:00:0718:00
2022-06-12 18:00:1312/06/2022 18:00 Mladi Krajišnik (Kukulje) vs Polet (Elezagići) 18:00:1318:00
2022-06-12 18:00:2712/06/2022 18:00 Kozara (Turjak) vs Torpedo (Cerovljani) 18:00:2718:00
2022-06-12 18:00:4412/06/2022 18:00 Obradovac (Gradiška) vs Borac (Šibovska) 18:00:4418:00
2022-06-12 18:00:4612/06/2022 18:00 Biseri (Čatrnja) vs Sloga DIPO (Gornji Podgradci) 18:00:4618:00
2022-06-12 18:00:5412/06/2022 18:00 Laminci (Laminci) vs Bratstvo (Kozinci) 18:00:5418:00