PFL 2015/16

Poz.TimUtakm.Pob.NerPor.G+G-+/--Bod.Bod.
1Kladari241851792554059
2Torpedo (Cerovljani)241536512823048
3Kozara (Turjak)241446563719046
4Milan (Kosjerovo)241356492524044
5Borac (Šibovska)241077514110037
6Mladost (Bajinci)2499639372036
7Mladi Krajišnik (Kukulje)241059382414-233
8Borac (Maglajani)24102124454-10032
9Tamaris (Mrčevci)24831347470027
10Bratstvo (Kozinci)2483133854-16027
11Sloboda (D. Podgradci)2466123457-23024
12Ratar (Stara Topola)2453162058-38018
13Biseri (Čatrnja)2421211776-5907

 

Područna liga Gradiška – Sezona 2015/16

 

1. kolo 15/16. 08. 2015.

DatumDomaćinRezultatGost
15/08/2015
Biseri (Čatrnja)0 - 2Mladost (Bajinci)
16/08/2015
Ratar (Stara Topola)1 - 0Borac (Maglajani)
Borac (Šibovska)0 - 3Kladari
Kozara (Turjak)2 - 0Mladi Krajišnik (Kukulje)
Tamaris (Mrčevci)1 - 2Sloboda (D. Podgradci)
Bratstvo (Kozinci)1 - 1Milan (Kosjerovo)

2. kolo 22/23. 08. 2015.

DatumDomaćinRezultatGost
22/08/2015
Sloboda (D. Podgradci)2 - 4Bratstvo (Kozinci)
23/08/2015
Mladost (Bajinci)3 - 1Milan (Kosjerovo)
Mladi Krajišnik (Kukulje)1 - 2Tamaris (Mrčevci)
Kladari0 - 0Kozara (Turjak)
Torpedo (Cerovljani)2 - 2Borac (Šibovska)
Biseri (Čatrnja)1 - 0Ratar (Stara Topola)

3. kolo 29/30. 08. 2015.

DatumDomaćinRezultatGost
29/08/2015
Tamaris (Mrčevci)2 - 3Kladari
30/08/2015
Ratar (Stara Topola)0 - 1Mladost (Bajinci)
Borac (Šibovska)4 - 2Borac (Maglajani)
Kozara (Turjak)2 - 1Torpedo (Cerovljani)
Bratstvo (Kozinci)1 - 0Mladi Krajišnik (Kukulje)
Milan (Kosjerovo)1 - 1Sloboda (D. Podgradci)

4. kolo 05/06. 09. 2015.

DatumDomaćinRezultatGost
06/09/2015
Mladost (Bajinci)3 - 0Sloboda (D. Podgradci)
Mladi Krajišnik (Kukulje)0 - 1Milan (Kosjerovo)
Kladari5 - 2Bratstvo (Kozinci)
Torpedo (Cerovljani)1 - 0Tamaris (Mrčevci)
Borac (Maglajani)2 - 4Kozara (Turjak)
Biseri (Čatrnja)1 - 4Borac (Šibovska)

5. kolo 12/13. 09. 2015.

DatumDomaćinRezultatGost
12/09/2015
Bratstvo (Kozinci)1 - 6Torpedo (Cerovljani)
13/09/2015
Borac (Šibovska)2 - 2Ratar (Stara Topola)
Kozara (Turjak)5 - 0Biseri (Čatrnja)
Tamaris (Mrčevci)2 - 1Borac (Maglajani)
Sloboda (D. Podgradci)0 - 0Mladi Krajišnik (Kukulje)
Milan (Kosjerovo)0 - 2Kladari

6. kolo 19/20. 09. 2015.

DatumDomaćinRezultatGost
19/09/2015
Mladost (Bajinci)0 - 0Mladi Krajišnik (Kukulje)
20/09/2015
Kladari8 - 1Sloboda (D. Podgradci)
Torpedo (Cerovljani)2 - 0Milan (Kosjerovo)
Borac (Maglajani)1 - 0Bratstvo (Kozinci)
Biseri (Čatrnja)0 - 3Tamaris (Mrčevci)
Ratar (Stara Topola)1 - 4Kozara (Turjak)

7. kolo 26/27. 09. 2015.

DatumDomaćinRezultatGost
26/09/2015
Milan (Kosjerovo)2 - 0Borac (Maglajani)
27/09/2015
Borac (Šibovska)1 - 1Mladost (Bajinci)
Tamaris (Mrčevci)5 - 0Ratar (Stara Topola)
Bratstvo (Kozinci)2 - 0Biseri (Čatrnja)
Sloboda (D. Podgradci)0 - 4Torpedo (Cerovljani)
Mladi Krajišnik (Kukulje)3 - 3Kladari

8. kolo 03/04. 10. 2015.

DatumDomaćinRezultatGost
03/10/2015
Borac (Šibovska)2 - 2Kozara (Turjak)
04/10/2015
Mladost (Bajinci)0 - 2Kladari
Torpedo (Cerovljani)1 - 0Mladi Krajišnik (Kukulje)
Borac (Maglajani)3 - 0Sloboda (D. Podgradci)
Biseri (Čatrnja)1 - 5Milan (Kosjerovo)
Ratar (Stara Topola)0 - 1Bratstvo (Kozinci)

9. kolo 10/11. 10. 2015.

DatumDomaćinRezultatGost
10/10/2015
Tamaris (Mrčevci)1 - 2Borac (Šibovska)
11/10/2015
Kozara (Turjak)3 - 1Mladost (Bajinci)
Milan (Kosjerovo)5 - 1Ratar (Stara Topola)
Sloboda (D. Podgradci)6 - 2Biseri (Čatrnja)
Mladi Krajišnik (Kukulje)4 - 0Borac (Maglajani)
Kladari2 - 1Torpedo (Cerovljani)

10. kolo 17/18. 10. 2015.

DatumDomaćinRezultatGost
18/10/2015
Mladost (Bajinci)1 - 0Torpedo (Cerovljani)
Borac (Maglajani)5 - 2Kladari
Biseri (Čatrnja)0 - 1Mladi Krajišnik (Kukulje)
Ratar (Stara Topola)1 - 0Sloboda (D. Podgradci)
Borac (Šibovska)5 - 4Bratstvo (Kozinci)
Kozara (Turjak)4 - 1Tamaris (Mrčevci)

11. kolo 24/25. 10. 2015.

DatumDomaćinRezultatGost
24/10/2015
Mladi Krajišnik (Kukulje)4 - 0Ratar (Stara Topola)
25/10/2015
Tamaris (Mrčevci)2 - 3Mladost (Bajinci)
Bratstvo (Kozinci)2 - 2Kozara (Turjak)
Milan (Kosjerovo)2 - 1Borac (Šibovska)
Kladari2 - 0Biseri (Čatrnja)
Torpedo (Cerovljani)4 - 1Borac (Maglajani)

12. kolo 30. 10./01. 11. 2015.

DatumDomaćinRezultatGost
31/10/2015
Biseri (Čatrnja)0 - 1Torpedo (Cerovljani)
01/11/2015
Mladost (Bajinci)7 - 1Borac (Maglajani)
Ratar (Stara Topola)1 - 3Kladari
Borac (Šibovska)7 - 1Sloboda (D. Podgradci)
Kozara (Turjak)3 - 1Milan (Kosjerovo)
Tamaris (Mrčevci)5 - 0Bratstvo (Kozinci)

13. kolo 07/08. 11. 2015.

DatumDomaćinRezultatGost
07/11/2015
Sloboda (D. Podgradci)1 - 4Kozara (Turjak)
08/11/2015
Bratstvo (Kozinci)2 - 2Mladost (Bajinci)
Milan (Kosjerovo)1 - 4Tamaris (Mrčevci)
Mladi Krajišnik (Kukulje)0 - 0Borac (Šibovska)
Torpedo (Cerovljani)2 - 0Ratar (Stara Topola)
Borac (Maglajani)3 - 1Biseri (Čatrnja)

14. kolo 19/20. 03. 2016.

DatumDomaćinRezultatGost
19/03/2016
Mladost (Bajinci)0 - 0Biseri (Čatrnja)
20/03/2016
Borac (Maglajani)3 - 1Ratar (Stara Topola)
Kladari3 - 0Borac (Šibovska)
Mladi Krajišnik (Kukulje)0 - 1Kozara (Turjak)
Sloboda (D. Podgradci)0 - 0Tamaris (Mrčevci)
Milan (Kosjerovo)2 - 1Bratstvo (Kozinci)

15. kolo 26/27. 03. 2016.

DatumDomaćinRezultatGost
26/03/2016
Bratstvo (Kozinci)0 - 2Sloboda (D. Podgradci)
27/03/2016
Milan (Kosjerovo)0 - 0Mladost (Bajinci)
Tamaris (Mrčevci)1 - 4Mladi Krajišnik (Kukulje)
Kozara (Turjak)0 - 3Kladari
Borac (Šibovska)1 - 2Torpedo (Cerovljani)
Ratar (Stara Topola)2 - 0Biseri (Čatrnja)

16. kolo 02/03. 04. 2016.

DatumDomaćinRezultatGost
02/04/2016
Kladari5 - 2Tamaris (Mrčevci)
03/04/2016
Torpedo (Cerovljani)4 - 3Kozara (Turjak)
Mladost (Bajinci)2 - 2Ratar (Stara Topola)
Borac (Maglajani)3 - 0Borac (Šibovska)
Mladi Krajišnik (Kukulje)1 - 0Bratstvo (Kozinci)
Sloboda (D. Podgradci)0 - 0Milan (Kosjerovo)

17. kolo 09/10. 04. 2016.

DatumDomaćinRezultatGost
10/04/2016
Sloboda (D. Podgradci)1 - 1Mladost (Bajinci)
Milan (Kosjerovo)3 - 0Mladi Krajišnik (Kukulje)
Bratstvo (Kozinci)0 - 4Kladari
Tamaris (Mrčevci)0 - 1Torpedo (Cerovljani)
Kozara (Turjak)3 - 2Borac (Maglajani)
Borac (Šibovska)3 - 2Biseri (Čatrnja)

18. kolo 16/17. 04. 2016.

DatumDomaćinRezultatGost
16/04/2016
Torpedo (Cerovljani)1 - 0Bratstvo (Kozinci)
17/04/2016
Ratar (Stara Topola)1 - 1Borac (Šibovska)
Biseri (Čatrnja)1 - 2Kozara (Turjak)
Borac (Maglajani)4 - 0Tamaris (Mrčevci)
Kladari2 - 1Milan (Kosjerovo)
Mladi Krajišnik (Kukulje)3 - 1Sloboda (D. Podgradci)

19. kolo 23/24. 04. 2016.

DatumDomaćinRezultatGost
23/04/2016
Mladi Krajišnik (Kukulje)3 - 1Mladost (Bajinci)
24/04/2016
Sloboda (D. Podgradci)2 - 2Kladari
Milan (Kosjerovo)3 - 0Torpedo (Cerovljani)
Bratstvo (Kozinci)4 - 0Borac (Maglajani)
Tamaris (Mrčevci)6 - 0Biseri (Čatrnja)
Kozara (Turjak)1 - 3Ratar (Stara Topola)

20. kolo 29. 04. 2016./ 08. 05. 2016.

DatumDomaćinRezultatGost
29/04/2016
Mladost (Bajinci)1 - 0Borac (Šibovska)
30/04/2016
Borac (Maglajani)0 - 2Milan (Kosjerovo)
08/05/2016
Ratar (Stara Topola)1 - 3Tamaris (Mrčevci)
Biseri (Čatrnja)3 - 2Bratstvo (Kozinci)
Torpedo (Cerovljani)4 - 2Sloboda (D. Podgradci)
Kladari1 - 1Mladi Krajišnik (Kukulje)

21. kolo 14/15. 05. 2016.

DatumDomaćinRezultatGost
14/05/2016
Kozara (Turjak)4 - 1Borac (Šibovska)
15/05/2016
Kladari5 - 1Mladost (Bajinci)
Mladi Krajišnik (Kukulje)3 - 1Torpedo (Cerovljani)
Sloboda (D. Podgradci)1 - 3Borac (Maglajani)
Milan (Kosjerovo)6 - 0Biseri (Čatrnja)
Bratstvo (Kozinci)3 - 0Ratar (Stara Topola)

22. kolo 21/22. 05. 2016.

DatumDomaćinRezultatGost
21/05/2016
Borac (Šibovska)3 - 0Tamaris (Mrčevci)
22/05/2016
Mladost (Bajinci)2 - 1Kozara (Turjak)
Ratar (Stara Topola)1 - 4Milan (Kosjerovo)
Biseri (Čatrnja)1 - 4Sloboda (D. Podgradci)
Borac (Maglajani)2 - 1Mladi Krajišnik (Kukulje)
Torpedo (Cerovljani)1 - 1Kladari

23. kolo 28/29. 05. 2016.

DatumDomaćinRezultatGost
28/05/2016
Kladari5 - 0Borac (Maglajani)
29/05/2016
Torpedo (Cerovljani)7 - 2Mladost (Bajinci)
Mladi Krajišnik (Kukulje)7 - 0Biseri (Čatrnja)
Sloboda (D. Podgradci)2 - 0Ratar (Stara Topola)
Bratstvo (Kozinci)0 - 5Borac (Šibovska)
Tamaris (Mrčevci)2 - 2Kozara (Turjak)

24. kolo 05. 06. 2016.

DatumDomaćinRezultatGost
05/06/2016
Mladost (Bajinci)1 - 1Tamaris (Mrčevci)
Kozara (Turjak)2 - 1Bratstvo (Kozinci)
Borac (Šibovska)1 - 1Milan (Kosjerovo)
Ratar (Stara Topola)0 - 1Mladi Krajišnik (Kukulje)
Biseri (Čatrnja)2 - 3Kladari
Borac (Maglajani)2 - 2Torpedo (Cerovljani)

25. kolo 08. 06. 2016.

DatumDomaćinRezultatGost
08/06/2016
Borac (Maglajani)2 - 2Mladost (Bajinci)
Torpedo (Cerovljani)3 - 0Biseri (Čatrnja)
Kladari10 - 0Ratar (Stara Topola)
Sloboda (D. Podgradci)2 - 3Borac (Šibovska)
Milan (Kosjerovo)3 - 0Kozara (Turjak)
Bratstvo (Kozinci)4 - 3Tamaris (Mrčevci)

26. kolo 12. 06. 2016.

DatumDomaćinRezultatGost
12/06/2016
Mladost (Bajinci)2 - 3Bratstvo (Kozinci)
Tamaris (Mrčevci)1 - 4Milan (Kosjerovo)
Kozara (Turjak)2 - 3Sloboda (D. Podgradci)
Borac (Šibovska)3 - 1Mladi Krajišnik (Kukulje)
Ratar (Stara Topola)2 - 0Torpedo (Cerovljani)
Biseri (Čatrnja)2 - 4Borac (Maglajani)

Područna liga Gradiška – Sezona 2014/15