PFL 2016/17

Poz.TimUtakm.Pob.NerPor.G+G-+/--Bod.Bod.
1Milan (Kosjerovo)262042661353064
2Mladost (Bajinci)261925814041059
3Torpedo (Cerovljani)261556652243050
4Mladi Krajišnik (Kukulje)261439665610045
5Kozara (Turjak)2614210665214044
6Kalemi (Trebovljani)261221254459038
7Sloboda (D. Podgradci)261321144431-635
8Biseri (Čatrnja)2686125966-7030
9Tamaris (Mrčevci)2685133958-19029
10Borac (Šibovska)2694135560-5-328
11Ratar (Stara Topola)2677123864-26028
12Bratstvo (Kozinci)2686123856-18-624
13Borac (Maglajani)2666143374-41024
14Vrbas (Prijebljezi)2604222378-5504

 

Područna liga Gradiška – Sezona 2016/17

 

1. kolo 13/14. 08. 2016.

DatumDomaćinRezultatGost
13/08/2016
Kalemi (Trebovljani)3 - 0Borac (Šibovska)
14/08/2016
Torpedo (Cerovljani)10 - 0Borac (Maglajani)
Sloboda (D. Podgradci)0 - 1Milan (Kosjerovo)
Mladost (Bajinci)4 - 2Tamaris (Mrčevci)
Kozara (Turjak)3 - 1Vrbas (Prijebljezi)
Bratstvo (Kozinci)1 - 2Biseri (Čatrnja)
Mladi Krajišnik (Kukulje)5 - 2Ratar (Stara Topola)

2. kolo 20/21. 08. 2016.

DatumDomaćinRezultatGost
20/08/2016
Biseri (Čatrnja)0 - 1Mladi Krajišnik (Kukulje)
21/08/2016
Borac (Šibovska)3 - 3Ratar (Stara Topola)
Vrbas (Prijebljezi)1 - 1Bratstvo (Kozinci)
Tamaris (Mrčevci)6 - 3Kozara (Turjak)
Milan (Kosjerovo)4 - 0Mladost (Bajinci)
Borac (Maglajani)0 - 4Sloboda (D. Podgradci)
Kalemi (Trebovljani)1 - 2Torpedo (Cerovljani)

3. kolo 27/28. 08. 2016.

DatumDomaćinRezultatGost
27/08/2016
Bratstvo (Kozinci)0 - 2Tamaris (Mrčevci)
28/08/2016
Torpedo (Cerovljani)2 - 0Borac (Šibovska)
Sloboda (D. Podgradci)1 - 0Kalemi (Trebovljani)
Mladost (Bajinci)3 - 1Borac (Maglajani)
Kozara (Turjak)0 - 2Milan (Kosjerovo)
Mladi Krajišnik (Kukulje)1 - 1Vrbas (Prijebljezi)
Ratar (Stara Topola)0 - 5Biseri (Čatrnja)

4. kolo 03/04. 09. 2016.

DatumDomaćinRezultatGost
03/09/2016
Torpedo (Cerovljani)2 - 0Sloboda (D. Podgradci)
04/09/2016
Borac (Šibovska)4 - 4Biseri (Čatrnja)
Vrbas (Prijebljezi)1 - 2Ratar (Stara Topola)
Tamaris (Mrčevci)1 - 3Mladi Krajišnik (Kukulje)
Milan (Kosjerovo)0 - 1Bratstvo (Kozinci)
Borac (Maglajani)2 - 4Kozara (Turjak)
Kalemi (Trebovljani)0 - 3Mladost (Bajinci)

5. kolo 10/11. 09. 2016.

DatumDomaćinRezultatGost
10/09/2016
Mladi Krajišnik (Kukulje)0 - 3Milan (Kosjerovo)
11/09/2016
Sloboda (D. Podgradci)2 - 1Borac (Šibovska)
Mladost (Bajinci)0 - 1Torpedo (Cerovljani)
Kozara (Turjak)3 - 1Kalemi (Trebovljani)
Bratstvo (Kozinci)1 - 2Borac (Maglajani)
Ratar (Stara Topola)1 - 2Tamaris (Mrčevci)
Biseri (Čatrnja)4 - 1Vrbas (Prijebljezi)

6. kolo 17/18. 09. 2016.

DatumDomaćinRezultatGost
17/09/2016
Borac (Šibovska)3 - 1Vrbas (Prijebljezi)
18/09/2016
Tamaris (Mrčevci)2 - 1Biseri (Čatrnja)
Milan (Kosjerovo)8 - 1Ratar (Stara Topola)
Borac (Maglajani)4 - 3Mladi Krajišnik (Kukulje)
Kalemi (Trebovljani)3 - 0Bratstvo (Kozinci)
Torpedo (Cerovljani)3 - 0Kozara (Turjak)
Sloboda (D. Podgradci)0 - 0Mladost (Bajinci)

7. kolo 24/25. 09. 2016.

DatumDomaćinRezultatGost
24/09/2016
Ratar (Stara Topola)3 - 1Borac (Maglajani)
25/09/2016
Mladost (Bajinci)2 - 1Borac (Šibovska)
Kozara (Turjak)4 - 2Sloboda (D. Podgradci)
Mladi Krajišnik (Kukulje)1 - 2Kalemi (Trebovljani)
Bratstvo (Kozinci)1 - 1Torpedo (Cerovljani)
Biseri (Čatrnja)1 - 3Milan (Kosjerovo)
Vrbas (Prijebljezi)0 - 1Tamaris (Mrčevci)

8. kolo 01. 10. 2016.

DatumDomaćinRezultatGost
01/10/2016
Borac (Šibovska)2 - 1Tamaris (Mrčevci)
Milan (Kosjerovo)3 - 0Vrbas (Prijebljezi)
Borac (Maglajani)5 - 2Biseri (Čatrnja)
Kalemi (Trebovljani)1 - 2Ratar (Stara Topola)
Torpedo (Cerovljani)6 - 0Mladi Krajišnik (Kukulje)
Sloboda (D. Podgradci)4 - 1Bratstvo (Kozinci)
Mladost (Bajinci)4 - 1Kozara (Turjak)

9. kolo 08/09. 10. 2016.

DatumDomaćinRezultatGost
08/10/2016
Bratstvo (Kozinci)0 - 3Mladost (Bajinci)
09/10/2016
Kozara (Turjak)2 - 0Borac (Šibovska)
Mladi Krajišnik (Kukulje)1 - 0Sloboda (D. Podgradci)
Ratar (Stara Topola)1 - 1Torpedo (Cerovljani)
Biseri (Čatrnja)1 - 3Kalemi (Trebovljani)
Vrbas (Prijebljezi)1 - 1Borac (Maglajani)
Tamaris (Mrčevci)1 - 1Milan (Kosjerovo)

10. kolo 15/16. 10. 2016

DatumDomaćinRezultatGost
15/10/2016
Sloboda (D. Podgradci)4 - 3Ratar (Stara Topola)
16/10/2016
Borac (Šibovska)0 - 2Milan (Kosjerovo)
Borac (Maglajani)1 - 1Tamaris (Mrčevci)
Kalemi (Trebovljani)2 - 1Vrbas (Prijebljezi)
Torpedo (Cerovljani)3 - 0Biseri (Čatrnja)
Mladost (Bajinci)4 - 3Mladi Krajišnik (Kukulje)
Kozara (Turjak)5 - 0Bratstvo (Kozinci)

11. kolo 22/23. 10. 2016.

DatumDomaćinRezultatGost
22/10/2016
Vrbas (Prijebljezi)0 - 4Torpedo (Cerovljani)
23/10/2016
Bratstvo (Kozinci)6 - 2Borac (Šibovska)
Mladi Krajišnik (Kukulje)2 - 2Kozara (Turjak)
Ratar (Stara Topola)1 - 4Mladost (Bajinci)
Biseri (Čatrnja)1 - 2Sloboda (D. Podgradci)
Tamaris (Mrčevci)4 - 3Kalemi (Trebovljani)
Milan (Kosjerovo)5 - 1Borac (Maglajani)

12. kolo 29/30. 10. 2016.

DatumDomaćinRezultatGost
30/10/2016
Borac (Šibovska)4 - 1Borac (Maglajani)
Kalemi (Trebovljani)0 - 1Milan (Kosjerovo)
Torpedo (Cerovljani)2 - 1Tamaris (Mrčevci)
Sloboda (D. Podgradci)3 - 1Vrbas (Prijebljezi)
Mladost (Bajinci)8 - 3Biseri (Čatrnja)
Kozara (Turjak)3 - 1Ratar (Stara Topola)
Bratstvo (Kozinci)1 - 6Mladi Krajišnik (Kukulje)

13. kolo 05/06. 11. 2016.

DatumDomaćinRezultatGost
05/11/2016
Ratar (Stara Topola)2 - 1Bratstvo (Kozinci)
06/11/2016
Mladi Krajišnik (Kukulje)4 - 2Borac (Šibovska)
Biseri (Čatrnja)4 - 7Kozara (Turjak)
Vrbas (Prijebljezi)1 - 3Mladost (Bajinci)
Tamaris (Mrčevci)0 - 1Sloboda (D. Podgradci)
Milan (Kosjerovo)1 - 1Torpedo (Cerovljani)
Borac (Maglajani)1 - 3Kalemi (Trebovljani)

14. kolo 18/19. 03. 2017.

DatumDomaćinRezultatGost
18/03/2017
Borac (Šibovska)7 - 2Kalemi (Trebovljani)
19/03/2017
Borac (Maglajani)1 - 0Torpedo (Cerovljani)
Milan (Kosjerovo)1 - 0Sloboda (D. Podgradci)
Tamaris (Mrčevci)0 - 4Mladost (Bajinci)
Vrbas (Prijebljezi)0 - 2Kozara (Turjak)
Biseri (Čatrnja)2 - 2Bratstvo (Kozinci)
Ratar (Stara Topola)0 - 2Mladi Krajišnik (Kukulje)

15. kolo 25/26. 03. 2017.

DatumDomaćinRezultatGost
25/03/2017
Mladi Krajišnik (Kukulje)4 - 1Biseri (Čatrnja)
26/03/2017
Ratar (Stara Topola)1 - 0Borac (Šibovska)
Bratstvo (Kozinci)3 - 0Vrbas (Prijebljezi)
Kozara (Turjak)5 - 0Tamaris (Mrčevci)
Mladost (Bajinci)2 - 0Milan (Kosjerovo)
Sloboda (D. Podgradci)4 - 1Borac (Maglajani)
Torpedo (Cerovljani)2 - 0Kalemi (Trebovljani)

16. kolo 01/02. 04. 2017.

DatumDomaćinRezultatGost
01/04/2017
Tamaris (Mrčevci)2 - 2Bratstvo (Kozinci)
02/04/2017
Borac (Šibovska)2 - 1Torpedo (Cerovljani)
Kalemi (Trebovljani)4 - 0Sloboda (D. Podgradci)
Borac (Maglajani)2 - 0Mladost (Bajinci)
Milan (Kosjerovo)3 - 1Kozara (Turjak)
Vrbas (Prijebljezi)2 - 5Mladi Krajišnik (Kukulje)
Biseri (Čatrnja)2 - 2Ratar (Stara Topola)

17. kolo 08/09. 04. 2017.

DatumDomaćinRezultatGost
08/04/2017
Sloboda (D. Podgradci)3 - 0Torpedo (Cerovljani)
09/04/2017
Biseri (Čatrnja)5 - 0Borac (Šibovska)
Ratar (Stara Topola)3 - 2Vrbas (Prijebljezi)
Mladi Krajišnik (Kukulje)3 - 2Tamaris (Mrčevci)
Bratstvo (Kozinci)0 - 0Milan (Kosjerovo)
Kozara (Turjak)2 - 0Borac (Maglajani)
Mladost (Bajinci)2 - 0Kalemi (Trebovljani)

18. kolo 15/16. 04. 2017.

DatumDomaćinRezultatGost
15/04/2017
Milan (Kosjerovo)4 - 0Mladi Krajišnik (Kukulje)
16/04/2017
Borac (Šibovska)1 - 1Sloboda (D. Podgradci)
Torpedo (Cerovljani)2 - 3Mladost (Bajinci)
Kalemi (Trebovljani)3 - 2Kozara (Turjak)
Borac (Maglajani)1 - 1Bratstvo (Kozinci)
Tamaris (Mrčevci)1 - 1Ratar (Stara Topola)
Vrbas (Prijebljezi)1 - 3Biseri (Čatrnja)

19. kolo 22/23. 04. 2017.

DatumDomaćinRezultatGost
22/04/2017
Vrbas (Prijebljezi)1 - 4Borac (Šibovska)
23/04/2017
Biseri (Čatrnja)3 - 1Tamaris (Mrčevci)
Ratar (Stara Topola)1 - 3Milan (Kosjerovo)
Mladi Krajišnik (Kukulje)3 - 0Borac (Maglajani)
Bratstvo (Kozinci)2 - 0Kalemi (Trebovljani)
Kozara (Turjak)3 - 2Torpedo (Cerovljani)
Mladost (Bajinci)4 - 0Sloboda (D. Podgradci)

20. kolo 29/30. 04. 2017.

DatumDomaćinRezultatGost
29/04/2017
Borac (Maglajani)0 - 0Ratar (Stara Topola)
30/04/2017
Borac (Šibovska)2 - 1Mladost (Bajinci)
Sloboda (D. Podgradci)1 - 0Kozara (Turjak)
Torpedo (Cerovljani)4 - 0Bratstvo (Kozinci)
Kalemi (Trebovljani)3 - 1Mladi Krajišnik (Kukulje)
Milan (Kosjerovo)4 - 0Biseri (Čatrnja)
Tamaris (Mrčevci)4 - 1Vrbas (Prijebljezi)

21. kolo 06/07. 05. 2017.

DatumDomaćinRezultatGost
07/05/2017
Biseri (Čatrnja)5 - 0Borac (Maglajani)
Bratstvo (Kozinci)3 - 2Sloboda (D. Podgradci)

22. kolo 13/14. 05. 2017.

DatumDomaćinRezultatGost
13/05/2017
Sloboda (D. Podgradci)3 - 5Mladi Krajišnik (Kukulje)
14/05/2017
Kalemi (Trebovljani)3 - 3Biseri (Čatrnja)
Borac (Šibovska)5 - 1Kozara (Turjak)
Mladost (Bajinci)6 - 1Bratstvo (Kozinci)
Torpedo (Cerovljani)3 - 1Ratar (Stara Topola)
Borac (Maglajani)1 - 1Vrbas (Prijebljezi)
Milan (Kosjerovo)3 - 0Tamaris (Mrčevci)

23. kolo 20/24. 05. 2017.

DatumDomaćinRezultatGost
21/05/2017
Milan (Kosjerovo)2 - 1Borac (Šibovska)
Tamaris (Mrčevci)2 - 2Borac (Maglajani)
Vrbas (Prijebljezi)1 - 4Kalemi (Trebovljani)
Biseri (Čatrnja)0 - 0Torpedo (Cerovljani)
Mladi Krajišnik (Kukulje)5 - 2Mladost (Bajinci)
Bratstvo (Kozinci)3 - 1Kozara (Turjak)
24/05/2017
Ratar (Stara Topola)3 - 1Sloboda (D. Podgradci)

24. kolo 27/28. 05. 2017.

DatumDomaćinRezultatGost
28/05/2017
Borac (Šibovska)4 - 2Bratstvo (Kozinci)
Kozara (Turjak)3 - 1Mladi Krajišnik (Kukulje)
Mladost (Bajinci)8 - 2Ratar (Stara Topola)
Sloboda (D. Podgradci)0 - 3Biseri (Čatrnja)
Torpedo (Cerovljani)8 - 0Vrbas (Prijebljezi)
Kalemi (Trebovljani)7 - 0Tamaris (Mrčevci)
Borac (Maglajani)0 - 3Milan (Kosjerovo)

25. kolo 03/04. 06. 2017.

DatumDomaćinRezultatGost
04/06/2017
Borac (Maglajani)5 - 4Borac (Šibovska)
Milan (Kosjerovo)4 - 0Kalemi (Trebovljani)
Tamaris (Mrčevci)0 - 3Torpedo (Cerovljani)
Vrbas (Prijebljezi)2 - 4Sloboda (D. Podgradci)
Biseri (Čatrnja)4 - 4Mladost (Bajinci)
Ratar (Stara Topola)1 - 1Kozara (Turjak)
Mladi Krajišnik (Kukulje)1 - 4Bratstvo (Kozinci)

26. kolo 10/11. 06. 2017.

DatumDomaćinRezultatGost
11/06/2017
Borac (Šibovska)3 - 3Mladi Krajišnik (Kukulje)
Bratstvo (Kozinci)1 - 0Ratar (Stara Topola)
Kozara (Turjak)5 - 0Biseri (Čatrnja)
Mladost (Bajinci)2 - 1Vrbas (Prijebljezi)
Sloboda (D. Podgradci)2 - 1Tamaris (Mrčevci)
Torpedo (Cerovljani)1 - 1Milan (Kosjerovo)
Kalemi (Trebovljani)5 - 0Borac (Maglajani)

Područna liga Gradiška – Sezona 2015/16

Područna liga Gradiška – Sezona 2014/15