Područna liga Gradiška

 

 

Područna liga Gradiška – Sezona 2017/18

 

1. kolo 12/13. 08. 2017.

DatumDomaćinRezultatGost
12/08/2017
13 Skojevki (Grbavci)1 - 0Sloboda (D. Podgradci)
13/08/2017
Kalemi (Trebovljani)4 - 0Borac (Šibovska)
Mladost (Bajinci)2 - 3Biseri (Čatrnja)
Kozara (Turjak)5 - 1Potkozarje (Aleksandrovac)
Sloga Dipo (G. Podgradci)2 - 1Ratar (Stara Topola)
Torpedo (Cerovljani)7 - 0Borac (Maglajani)
Tamaris (Mrčevci)1 - 1Mladi Krajišnik (Kukulje)

2. kolo 19/20. 08. 2017.

DatumDomaćinRezultatGost
19/08/2017
Ratar (Stara Topola)1 - 6Kozara (Turjak)
20/08/2017
Tamaris (Mrčevci)3 - 2Torpedo (Cerovljani)
Borac (Maglajani)1 - 1Sloga Dipo (G. Podgradci)
Potkozarje (Aleksandrovac)2 - 113 Skojevki (Grbavci)
Sloboda (D. Podgradci)1 - 3Mladost (Bajinci)
Mladi Krajišnik (Kukulje)3 - 1Borac (Šibovska)
Biseri (Čatrnja)3 - 7Kalemi (Trebovljani)

3. kolo 26/27. 08. 2017.

DatumDomaćinRezultatGost
26/08/2017
Sloga Dipo (G. Podgradci)5 - 0Tamaris (Mrčevci)
27/08/2017
Borac (Šibovska)2 - 3Biseri (Čatrnja)
Kalemi (Trebovljani)5 - 3Sloboda (D. Podgradci)
Mladost (Bajinci)7 - 1Potkozarje (Aleksandrovac)
13 Skojevki (Grbavci)3 - 0Ratar (Stara Topola)
Kozara (Turjak)2 - 1Borac (Maglajani)
Torpedo (Cerovljani)4 - 1Mladi Krajišnik (Kukulje)

4. kolo 02/03. 09. 2017.

DatumDomaćinRezultatGost
02/09/2017
Borac (Maglajani)0 - 413 Skojevki (Grbavci)
03/09/2017
Torpedo (Cerovljani)1 - 1Sloga Dipo (G. Podgradci)
Mladi Krajišnik (Kukulje)2 - 1Biseri (Čatrnja)
Sloboda (D. Podgradci)5 - 0Borac (Šibovska)
Tamaris (Mrčevci)2 - 6Kozara (Turjak)
Ratar (Stara Topola)1 - 2Mladost (Bajinci)
Potkozarje (Aleksandrovac)2 - 2Kalemi (Trebovljani)

5. kolo 09/10. 09. 2017.

DatumDomaćinRezultatGost
10/09/2017
Sloga Dipo (G. Podgradci)1 - 1Mladi Krajišnik (Kukulje)
Kozara (Turjak)0 - 0Torpedo (Cerovljani)
13 Skojevki (Grbavci)3 - 0Tamaris (Mrčevci)
Mladost (Bajinci)2 - 0Borac (Maglajani)
Kalemi (Trebovljani)11 - 0Ratar (Stara Topola)
Borac (Šibovska)2 - 0Potkozarje (Aleksandrovac)
Biseri (Čatrnja)0 - 4Sloboda (D. Podgradci)

6. kolo 16/17. 09. 2017.

DatumDomaćinRezultatGost
16/09/2017
Mladi Krajišnik (Kukulje)0 - 2Sloboda (D. Podgradci)
17/09/2017
Potkozarje (Aleksandrovac)3 - 2Biseri (Čatrnja)
Ratar (Stara Topola)1 - 1Borac (Šibovska)
Borac (Maglajani)0 - 2Kalemi (Trebovljani)
Tamaris (Mrčevci)1 - 0Mladost (Bajinci)
Torpedo (Cerovljani)2 - 313 Skojevki (Grbavci)
Sloga Dipo (G. Podgradci)1 - 1Kozara (Turjak)

7. kolo 23/24. 09. 2017.

DatumDomaćinRezultatGost
23/09/2017
Mladost (Bajinci)1 - 0Torpedo (Cerovljani)
24/09/2017
13 Skojevki (Grbavci)2 - 2Sloga Dipo (G. Podgradci)
Kalemi (Trebovljani)7 - 4Tamaris (Mrčevci)
Borac (Šibovska)3 - 2Borac (Maglajani)
Sloboda (D. Podgradci)2 - 3Potkozarje (Aleksandrovac)
Biseri (Čatrnja)4 - 0Ratar (Stara Topola)

8. kolo 30/01. 09/10. 2017.

DatumDomaćinRezultatGost
30/09/2017
Kozara (Turjak)3 - 513 Skojevki (Grbavci)
01/10/2017
Mladi Krajišnik (Kukulje)4 - 3Potkozarje (Aleksandrovac)
Ratar (Stara Topola)1 - 2Sloboda (D. Podgradci)
Borac (Maglajani)0 - 1Biseri (Čatrnja)
Tamaris (Mrčevci)2 - 2Borac (Šibovska)
Sloga Dipo (G. Podgradci)1 - 2Mladost (Bajinci)
Torpedo (Cerovljani)2 - 1Kalemi (Trebovljani)

9. kolo 07/08. 10. 2017.

DatumDomaćinRezultatGost
08/10/2017
13 Skojevki (Grbavci)7 - 0Mladi Krajišnik (Kukulje)
Mladost (Bajinci)0 - 0Kozara (Turjak)
Kalemi (Trebovljani)4 - 2Sloga Dipo (G. Podgradci)
Borac (Šibovska)0 - 2Torpedo (Cerovljani)
Sloboda (D. Podgradci)8 - 2Borac (Maglajani)
Potkozarje (Aleksandrovac)4 - 1Ratar (Stara Topola)
Biseri (Čatrnja)1 - 2Tamaris (Mrčevci)

10. kolo 14/15. 10. 2017.

DatumDomaćinRezultatGost
14/10/2017
Borac (Maglajani)1 - 2Potkozarje (Aleksandrovac)
15/10/2017
Mladi Krajišnik (Kukulje)7 - 1Ratar (Stara Topola)
Tamaris (Mrčevci)1 - 3Sloboda (D. Podgradci)
Torpedo (Cerovljani)1 - 0Biseri (Čatrnja)
Sloga Dipo (G. Podgradci)2 - 2Borac (Šibovska)
Kozara (Turjak)1 - 1Kalemi (Trebovljani)
13 Skojevki (Grbavci)1 - 1Mladost (Bajinci)

11. kolo 21/22. 10. 2017.

DatumDomaćinRezultatGost
21/10/2017
Biseri (Čatrnja)3 - 1Sloga Dipo (G. Podgradci)
22/10/2017
Mladost (Bajinci)3 - 1Mladi Krajišnik (Kukulje)
Borac (Šibovska)0 - 3Kozara (Turjak)
Kalemi (Trebovljani)1 - 113 Skojevki (Grbavci)
Sloboda (D. Podgradci)2 - 1Torpedo (Cerovljani)
Potkozarje (Aleksandrovac)0 - 0Tamaris (Mrčevci)
Ratar (Stara Topola)0 - 5Borac (Maglajani)

12. kolo 28/29. 10. 2017.

DatumDomaćinRezultatGost
28/10/2017
Torpedo (Cerovljani)6 - 1Potkozarje (Aleksandrovac)
29/10/2017
Mladi Krajišnik (Kukulje)5 - 1Borac (Maglajani)
Tamaris (Mrčevci)8 - 2Ratar (Stara Topola)
Sloga Dipo (G. Podgradci)1 - 3Sloboda (D. Podgradci)
Kozara (Turjak)2 - 1Biseri (Čatrnja)
13 Skojevki (Grbavci)2 - 1Borac (Šibovska)
Mladost (Bajinci)3 - 3Kalemi (Trebovljani)

13. kolo 04/05. 11. 2017.

DatumDomaćinRezultatGost
04/11/2017
Borac (Šibovska)3 - 3Mladost (Bajinci)
05/11/2017
Kalemi (Trebovljani)2 - 1Mladi Krajišnik (Kukulje)
Biseri (Čatrnja)1 - 313 Skojevki (Grbavci)
Sloboda (D. Podgradci)6 - 1Kozara (Turjak)
Ratar (Stara Topola)0 - 5Torpedo (Cerovljani)
Borac (Maglajani)0 - 0Tamaris (Mrčevci)
Potkozarje (Aleksandrovac)2 - 1Sloga Dipo (G. Podgradci)

14. kolo 17/18. 03. 2018.

DatumDomaćinRezultatGost
17/03/2018
Mladi Krajišnik (Kukulje)5 - 0Tamaris (Mrčevci)
18/03/2018
Borac (Maglajani)1 - 2Torpedo (Cerovljani)
Ratar (Stara Topola)1 - 0Sloga Dipo (G. Podgradci)
Potkozarje (Aleksandrovac)0 - 2Kozara (Turjak)
Sloboda (D. Podgradci)2 - 413 Skojevki (Grbavci)
Borac (Šibovska)1 - 1Kalemi (Trebovljani)
Biseri (Čatrnja)1 - 5Mladost (Bajinci)

15. kolo 24/25. 03. 2018

DatumDomaćinRezultatGost
24/03/2018
Kozara (Turjak)4 - 0Ratar (Stara Topola)
25/03/2018
Kalemi (Trebovljani)5 - 0Biseri (Čatrnja)
Borac (Šibovska)2 - 4Mladi Krajišnik (Kukulje)
Mladost (Bajinci)3 - 2Sloboda (D. Podgradci)
13 Skojevki (Grbavci)5 - 1Potkozarje (Aleksandrovac)
Sloga Dipo (G. Podgradci)1 - 1Borac (Maglajani)
Torpedo (Cerovljani)6 - 0Tamaris (Mrčevci)

16. kolo 31. 03/01. 04. 2018

DatumDomaćinRezultatGost
31/03/2018
Potkozarje (Aleksandrovac)1 - 2Mladost (Bajinci)
01/04/2018
Mladi Krajišnik (Kukulje)2 - 1Torpedo (Cerovljani)
Tamaris (Mrčevci)2 - 0Sloga Dipo (G. Podgradci)
Borac (Maglajani)1 - 2Kozara (Turjak)
Ratar (Stara Topola)2 - 413 Skojevki (Grbavci)
Sloboda (D. Podgradci)0 - 0Kalemi (Trebovljani)
Biseri (Čatrnja)6 - 2Borac (Šibovska)

17. kolo 07/08. 04. 2018

DatumDomaćinRezultatGost
07/04/2018
Sloga Dipo (G. Podgradci)1 - 1Torpedo (Cerovljani)
08/04/2018
Biseri (Čatrnja)2 - 2Mladi Krajišnik (Kukulje)
Borac (Šibovska)4 - 1Sloboda (D. Podgradci)
Kalemi (Trebovljani)4 - 0Potkozarje (Aleksandrovac)
Mladost (Bajinci)1 - 0Ratar (Stara Topola)
13 Skojevki (Grbavci)9 - 0Borac (Maglajani)
Kozara (Turjak)5 - 0Tamaris (Mrčevci)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

         
             
             
             
             
             
             
             

 

 

Područna liga Gradiška – Sezona 2016/17

Područna liga Gradiška – Sezona 2015/16

Područna liga Gradiška – Sezona 2014/15