Liga mladih PFS Gradiška – Grupa Potkozarje – 2016/17

Poz.TimUtakm.Pob.NerPor.G+G-+/--Bod.Bod.
1Sloga Dipo (G. Podgradci)12120070763036
2Lijevče (Nova Topola)151104891277033
3Dubrave151104862066033
4Bratstvo (Kozinci)141013771166031
5Biseri (Čatrnja)156183562-27019
6Kozara (Turjak)134364146-5015
7Torpedo (Cerovljani)145094168-27015
8Sloboda (D. Podgradci)134183659-23013
9Kalemi (Trebovljani)15221118114-9608
10Ratar (Stara Topola)14101312106-9403

 

Liga mladih PFS Gradiška – Grupa Potkozarje – Sezona 2016/17

 

1. kolo 04. 09. 2016.

 

DatumDomaćinRezultatGost
04/09/2016
Kalemi (Trebovljani)1 - 8Sloga Dipo (G. Podgradci)
Ratar (Stara Topola)1 - 8Torpedo (Cerovljani)
Biseri (Čatrnja)1 - 5Lijevče (Nova Topola)
Bratstvo (Kozinci) - Sloboda (D. Podgradci)
Kozara (Turjak)1 - 3Dubrave

 

2. kolo 11. 09. 2016.

 

DatumDomaćinRezultatGost
11/09/2016
Sloga Dipo (G. Podgradci)3 - 0Dubrave
Sloboda (D. Podgradci)2 - 2Kozara (Turjak)
Lijevče (Nova Topola)1 - 3Bratstvo (Kozinci)
Torpedo (Cerovljani)3 - 5Biseri (Čatrnja)
Kalemi (Trebovljani)4 - 0Ratar (Stara Topola)

 

3. kolo 18. 09. 2016.

 

DatumDomaćinRezultatGost
18/09/2016
Ratar (Stara Topola) - Sloga Dipo (G. Podgradci)
Biseri (Čatrnja) - Kalemi (Trebovljani)
Bratstvo (Kozinci) - Torpedo (Cerovljani)
Kozara (Turjak) - Lijevče (Nova Topola)
Dubrave - Sloboda (D. Podgradci)

 

4. kolo 25. 09. 2016.

 

DatumDomaćinRezultatGost
25/09/2016
Sloga Dipo (G. Podgradci)10 - 0Sloboda (D. Podgradci)
Lijevče (Nova Topola)1 - 0Dubrave
Torpedo (Cerovljani)2 - 7Kozara (Turjak)
Kalemi (Trebovljani)0 - 9Bratstvo (Kozinci)
Ratar (Stara Topola)0 - 5Biseri (Čatrnja)

 

5. kolo 01. 10. 2016.

 

DatumDomaćinRezultatGost
01/10/2016
Biseri (Čatrnja)1 - 6Sloga Dipo (G. Podgradci)
Bratstvo (Kozinci)12 - 0Ratar (Stara Topola)
Kozara (Turjak)12 - 0Kalemi (Trebovljani)
Dubrave7 - 2Torpedo (Cerovljani)
Sloboda (D. Podgradci)0 - 2Lijevče (Nova Topola)

 

6. kolo 09. 10. 2016.

 

DatumDomaćinRezultatGost
09/10/2016
Sloga Dipo (G. Podgradci)2 - 1Lijevče (Nova Topola)
Torpedo (Cerovljani)3 - 6Sloboda (D. Podgradci)
Kalemi (Trebovljani)1 - 13Dubrave
Ratar (Stara Topola)0 - 5Kozara (Turjak)
Biseri (Čatrnja)1 - 5Bratstvo (Kozinci)

 

7. kolo 16. 10. 2016.

 

DatumDomaćinRezultatGost
16/10/2016
Bratstvo (Kozinci)1 - 2Sloga Dipo (G. Podgradci)
Kozara (Turjak)2 - 3Biseri (Čatrnja)
Dubrave19 - 0Ratar (Stara Topola)
Sloboda (D. Podgradci)10 - 0Kalemi (Trebovljani)
Lijevče (Nova Topola)9 - 0Torpedo (Cerovljani)

 

8. kolo 23. 10. 2016.

 

DatumDomaćinRezultatGost
23/10/2016
Sloga Dipo (G. Podgradci)7 - 0Torpedo (Cerovljani)
Kalemi (Trebovljani)0 - 15Lijevče (Nova Topola)
Biseri (Čatrnja)0 - 3Dubrave
Bratstvo (Kozinci)4 - 0Kozara (Turjak)
Ratar (Stara Topola)2 - 6Sloboda (D. Podgradci)

 

9. kolo 30. 10. 2016.

 

DatumDomaćinRezultatGost
30/10/2016
Kozara (Turjak)1 - 5Sloga Dipo (G. Podgradci)
Dubrave1 - 0Bratstvo (Kozinci)
Sloboda (D. Podgradci)1 - 4Biseri (Čatrnja)
Lijevče (Nova Topola)14 - 0Ratar (Stara Topola)
Torpedo (Cerovljani)10 - 3Kalemi (Trebovljani)

10. kolo 02. 04. 2017.

 

DatumDomaćinRezultatGost
02/04/2017
Sloga Dipo (G. Podgradci)8 - 0Kalemi (Trebovljani)
Torpedo (Cerovljani)5 - 1Ratar (Stara Topola)
Lijevče (Nova Topola)13 - 0Biseri (Čatrnja)
Sloboda (D. Podgradci)0 - 11Bratstvo (Kozinci)
Dubrave13 - 0Kozara (Turjak)

11. kolo 09. 04. 2017.

 

DatumDomaćinRezultatGost
09/04/2017
Dubrave0 - 4Sloga Dipo (G. Podgradci)
Kozara (Turjak)6 - 0Sloboda (D. Podgradci)
Bratstvo (Kozinci)2 - 1Lijevče (Nova Topola)
Biseri (Čatrnja)1 - 2Torpedo (Cerovljani)
Ratar (Stara Topola)3 - 0Kalemi (Trebovljani)

12. kolo 16. 04. 2017.

 

DatumDomaćinRezultatGost
14/04/2017
Lijevče (Nova Topola)9 - 0Kozara (Turjak)
16/04/2017
Sloga Dipo (G. Podgradci) - Ratar (Stara Topola)
Kalemi (Trebovljani)2 - 2Biseri (Čatrnja)
Torpedo (Cerovljani)3 - 2Bratstvo (Kozinci)
Sloboda (D. Podgradci)2 - 6Dubrave

13. kolo 23. 04. 2017.

 

DatumDomaćinRezultatGost
23/04/2017
Sloboda (D. Podgradci) - Sloga Dipo (G. Podgradci)
Dubrave2 - 0Lijevče (Nova Topola)
Kozara (Turjak) - Torpedo (Cerovljani)
Bratstvo (Kozinci)11 - 0Kalemi (Trebovljani)
Biseri (Čatrnja)6 - 1Ratar (Stara Topola)

14. kolo 30. 04. 2017.

 

DatumDomaćinRezultatGost
30/04/2017
Sloga Dipo (G. Podgradci)10 - 1Biseri (Čatrnja)
Ratar (Stara Topola)0 - 12Bratstvo (Kozinci)
Kalemi (Trebovljani)4 - 4Kozara (Turjak)
Torpedo (Cerovljani)1 - 11Dubrave
Lijevče (Nova Topola)6 - 1Sloboda (D. Podgradci)

15. kolo 07. 05. 2017.

 

Datum/VrijemeDomaćinRezultatGost
07/05/2017
11:00 Lijevče (Nova Topola) - Sloga Dipo (G. Podgradci)
11:00 Sloboda (D. Podgradci) - Torpedo (Cerovljani)
11:00 Dubrave - Kalemi (Trebovljani)
11:00 Kozara (Turjak) - Ratar (Stara Topola)
11:00 Bratstvo (Kozinci) - Biseri (Čatrnja)

16. kolo 14. 05. 2017.

 

Datum/VrijemeDomaćinRezultatGost
14/05/2017
11:00 Sloga Dipo (G. Podgradci) - Bratstvo (Kozinci)
11:00 Biseri (Čatrnja) - Kozara (Turjak)
11:00 Kalemi (Trebovljani) - Sloboda (D. Podgradci)
11:00 Ratar (Stara Topola) - Dubrave
11:00 Torpedo (Cerovljani) - Lijevče (Nova Topola)

17. kolo 21. 05. 2017.

 

DatumDomaćinRezultatGost
21/05/2017
Torpedo (Cerovljani)1 - 5Sloga Dipo (G. Podgradci)
Lijevče (Nova Topola)8 - 0Kalemi (Trebovljani)
Sloboda (D. Podgradci)6 - 3Ratar (Stara Topola)
Dubrave7 - 1Biseri (Čatrnja)
Kozara (Turjak)1 - 1Bratstvo (Kozinci)

18. kolo 28. 05. 2017.

 

Datum/VrijemeDomaćinRezultatGost
28/05/2017
11:00 Sloga Dipo (G. Podgradci) - Kozara (Turjak)
11:00 Bratstvo (Kozinci)4 - 1Dubrave
11:00 Biseri (Čatrnja)4 - 2Sloboda (D. Podgradci)
11:00 Ratar (Stara Topola)1 - 4Lijevče (Nova Topola)
11:00 Kalemi (Trebovljani)3 - 1Torpedo (Cerovljani)

Liga mladih PFS Gradiška – Grupa Potkozarje – Sezona 2015/16

Liga mladih PFS Gradiška – Grupa Potkozarje – Sezona 2014/15