Liga mladih PFS Gradiška – Grupa Potkozarje 2015/16

Poz.TimUtakm.Pob.NerPor.G+G-+/--Bod.Bod.
1Lijevče (Nova Topola)16121344638037
2Sloga Dipo (G. Podgradci)161123661254035
3Biseri (Čatrnja)161042551837034
4Bratstvo (Kozinci)16925592732029
5Dubrave16826532330026
6Kozara (Turjak)1653841347018
7Torpedo (Cerovljani)164394565-20015
8Sloboda (D. Podgradci)1641111856-38013
9Ratar (Stara Topola)16001610150-14000

 

Liga mladih PFS Gradiška – Grupa Potkozarje – Sezona 2015/16

 

1. kolo 30. 08. 2015.

 

DatumDomaćinRezultatGost
30/08/2015
Dubrave3 - 0Sloga Dipo (G. Podgradci)
Biseri (Čatrnja)3 - 3Torpedo (Cerovljani)
Sloboda (D. Podgradci)4 - 4Kozara (Turjak)
Bratstvo (Kozinci)2 - 0Lijevče (Nova Topola)

 

2. kolo 06. 09. 2015.

 

DatumDomaćinRezultatGost
06/09/2015
Kozara (Turjak)3 - 0Bratstvo (Kozinci)
Torpedo (Cerovljani)8 - 0Sloboda (D. Podgradci)
Sloga Dipo (G. Podgradci)0 - 0Biseri (Čatrnja)
Ratar (Stara Topola)2 - 10Dubrave

 

3. kolo 13. 09. 2015.

 

DatumDomaćinRezultatGost
13/09/2015
Biseri (Čatrnja)9 - 0Ratar (Stara Topola)
Sloboda (D. Podgradci)0 - 5Sloga Dipo (G. Podgradci)
Bratstvo (Kozinci)2 - 1Torpedo (Cerovljani)
Lijevče (Nova Topola)1 - 0Kozara (Turjak)

 

4. kolo 20. 09. 2015.

 

DatumDomaćinRezultatGost
20/09/2015
Torpedo (Cerovljani)0 - 3Lijevče (Nova Topola)
Sloga Dipo (G. Podgradci)7 - 2Bratstvo (Kozinci)
Ratar (Stara Topola)1 - 2Sloboda (D. Podgradci)
Dubrave2 - 0Biseri (Čatrnja)

 

5. kolo 27. 09. 2015.

 

DatumDomaćinRezultatGost
27/09/2015
Sloboda (D. Podgradci)0 - 3Dubrave
Bratstvo (Kozinci)13 - 1Ratar (Stara Topola)
Lijevče (Nova Topola)1 - 0Sloga Dipo (G. Podgradci)
Kozara (Turjak)2 - 3Torpedo (Cerovljani)

 

6. kolo 04. 10. 2015.

 

DatumDomaćinRezultatGost
04/10/2015
Sloga Dipo (G. Podgradci)4 - 0Kozara (Turjak)
Ratar (Stara Topola)0 - 5Lijevče (Nova Topola)
Dubrave1 - 3Bratstvo (Kozinci)
Biseri (Čatrnja)6 - 2Sloboda (D. Podgradci)

 

7. kolo 11. 10. 2015.

 

DatumDomaćinRezultatGost
11/10/2015
Bratstvo (Kozinci)1 - 2Biseri (Čatrnja)
Lijevče (Nova Topola)1 - 1Dubrave
Kozara (Turjak)10 - 0Ratar (Stara Topola)
Torpedo (Cerovljani)0 - 7Sloga Dipo (G. Podgradci)

 

8. kolo 18. 10. 2015.

 

DatumDomaćinRezultatGost
18/10/2015
Ratar (Stara Topola)1 - 12Torpedo (Cerovljani)
Dubrave2 - 0Kozara (Turjak)
Biseri (Čatrnja)0 - 3Lijevče (Nova Topola)
Sloboda (D. Podgradci)1 - 0Bratstvo (Kozinci)

 

9. kolo 25. 10. 2015.

 

DatumDomaćinRezultatGost
25/10/2015
Lijevče (Nova Topola)2 - 0Sloboda (D. Podgradci)
Kozara (Turjak)0 - 4Biseri (Čatrnja)
Sloga Dipo (G. Podgradci)10 - 0Ratar (Stara Topola)
Torpedo (Cerovljani)2 - 2Dubrave

10. kolo 03. 04. 2016.

 

DatumDomaćinRezultatGost
03/04/2016
Sloga Dipo (G. Podgradci)3 - 0Dubrave
Torpedo (Cerovljani)1 - 10Biseri (Čatrnja)
Kozara (Turjak)4 - 0Sloboda (D. Podgradci)
Lijevče (Nova Topola)3 - 0Bratstvo (Kozinci)

11. kolo 10. 04. 2016.

 

DatumDomaćinRezultatGost
10/04/2016
Bratstvo (Kozinci)4 - 0Kozara (Turjak)
Sloboda (D. Podgradci)4 - 3Torpedo (Cerovljani)
Biseri (Čatrnja)3 - 2Sloga Dipo (G. Podgradci)
Dubrave11 - 1Ratar (Stara Topola)

12. kolo 17. 04. 2016.

 

DatumDomaćinRezultatGost
17/04/2016
Ratar (Stara Topola)0 - 11Biseri (Čatrnja)
Sloga Dipo (G. Podgradci)6 - 1Sloboda (D. Podgradci)
Torpedo (Cerovljani)1 - 8Bratstvo (Kozinci)
Kozara (Turjak)0 - 3Lijevče (Nova Topola)

13. kolo 24. 04. 2016.

 

DatumDomaćinRezultatGost
24/04/2016
Lijevče (Nova Topola)3 - 0Torpedo (Cerovljani)
Bratstvo (Kozinci)2 - 2Sloga Dipo (G. Podgradci)
Sloboda (D. Podgradci)3 - 0Ratar (Stara Topola)
Biseri (Čatrnja)1 - 0Dubrave

14. kolo 28. 04. 2016.

 

DatumDomaćinRezultatGost
28/04/2016
Dubrave4 - 0Sloboda (D. Podgradci)
Ratar (Stara Topola)1 - 11Bratstvo (Kozinci)
Sloga Dipo (G. Podgradci)2 - 0Lijevče (Nova Topola)
Torpedo (Cerovljani)4 - 4Kozara (Turjak)

15. kolo 08. 05. 2016.

 

DatumDomaćinRezultatGost
08/05/2016
Kozara (Turjak)0 - 2Sloga Dipo (G. Podgradci)
Lijevče (Nova Topola)15 - 0Ratar (Stara Topola)
Bratstvo (Kozinci)5 - 3Dubrave
Sloboda (D. Podgradci)1 - 2Biseri (Čatrnja)

16. kolo 15. 05. 2016.

 

DatumDomaćinRezultatGost
15/05/2016
Biseri (Čatrnja)1 - 1Bratstvo (Kozinci)
Dubrave0 - 1Lijevče (Nova Topola)
Ratar (Stara Topola)0 - 9Kozara (Turjak)
Sloga Dipo (G. Podgradci)3 - 0Torpedo (Cerovljani)

17. kolo 22. 05. 2016.

 

DatumDomaćinRezultatGost
22/05/2016
Torpedo (Cerovljani)6 - 3Ratar (Stara Topola)
Kozara (Turjak)3 - 1Dubrave
Lijevče (Nova Topola)0 - 1Biseri (Čatrnja)
Bratstvo (Kozinci)5 - 0Sloboda (D. Podgradci)

18. kolo 29. 05. 2016.

 

DatumDomaćinRezultatGost
29/05/2016
Sloboda (D. Podgradci)0 - 3Lijevče (Nova Topola)
Biseri (Čatrnja)2 - 2Kozara (Turjak)
Dubrave10 - 1Torpedo (Cerovljani)
Ratar (Stara Topola)0 - 13Sloga Dipo (G. Podgradci)